homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
28 november | Junioren
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JC1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JD1     14:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
JC3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JC4     13:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
DRIELUIK JC3 - JC4 - JB4
MC1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MB2     12:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
MC3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MC4     14:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
MC5   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MC6     14:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
JB4   uit  AMHC Westerpark JC4     13:45  KG Semi route       
VELD 1: DRIELUIK JC3 - JC4 - JB4 Aanvang 13:45 uur: 3 x 35 minuten
JC2   uit  AMHC Westerpark JD3     13:00  KG Semi route       
VELD 3 - UIT TENUE
JC4   uit  AMHC Westerpark JC3     13:45  KG Semi route       
VELD 1: DRIELUIK JC3 - JC4 - JB4 Aanvang 13:45 uur: 3 x 35 minuten
MB2   uit  AMHC Westerpark MC1     12:30  KG Semi route       
VELD 4 - UIT TENUE
MC2   uit  AMHC Westerpark MD1     09:00  KG Semi route       
VELD 4 - UIT TENUE
MC4   uit  AMHC Westerpark MC3     14:15  KG Semi route       
VELD 4 - UIT TENUE
MC6   uit  AMHC Westerpark MC5     14:00  KG Semi route       
VELD 2 - UIT TENUE


28 november | Jongste Jeugd
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JD2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JD4     12:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
JD3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JC2     13:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
JD5   thuis  AMHC Westerpark J8E1     11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
J8E1 en J8E3 tegen JD5
J8E2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark J8E4     09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
DRIELUIK J8E2 - J8E4 - J8E3
J6E3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark J6E4     10:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
J6E5   thuis  AMHC Westerpark J6E1     10:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
J3F2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark J6E2     09:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
J3F4   thuis  AMHC Westerpark J3F3     09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
J3F5   thuis  AMHC Westerpark J3F1     09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
MD1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MC2     09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
MD2   thuis  !Oefenwedstrijd MD3     10:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
MD5   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MD4     11:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
DRIELUIK MD5 - MD4 - MD6 Aanvang 11:30 uur: 3 x 35 minuten
M8E1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M8E3     09:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
M8E2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M8E4     09:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
M6E3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M6E2     10:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
M6E5   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M6E4     10:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
M3F1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M6E1     09:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
M3F3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M3F4     09:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
M3F5   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M3F2     09:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
JD1   uit  AMHC Westerpark JC1     14:45  KG Semi route       
VELD 3 - UIT TENUE
JD4   uit  AMHC Westerpark JD2     12:15  KG Semi route       
VELD 2 - UIT TENUE
J8E1   uit  AMHC Westerpark JD5     11:15  KG Semi route       
VELD 3 - UIT TENUE
J8E3   uit  AMHC Westerpark J8E4     09:00  KG Semi route       
VELD 1: DRIELUIK J8E2 - J8E4 - J8E3 Aanvang 09:00 uur: 3 x 25 minuten
J8E4   uit  AMHC Westerpark J8E2     09:00  KG Semi route       
VELD 1: DRIELUIK J8E2 - J8E4 - J8E3 Aanvang 09:00 uur: 3 x 25 minuten
J6E1   uit  AMHC Westerpark J6E5     10:45  KG Semi route       
VELD 2 - UIT TENUE
J6E2   uit  AMHC Westerpark J3F2     09:15  KG Semi route       
VELD 2 - UIT TENUE
J6E4   uit  AMHC Westerpark J6E3     10:45  KG Semi route       
VELD 2 - UIT TENUE
J3F1   uit  AMHC Westerpark J3F5     09:00  KG Semi route       
VELD 1 - UIT TENUE
J3F3   uit  AMHC Westerpark J3F4     09:00  KG Semi route       
VELD 1 - UIT TENUE
MD3   uit  AMHC Westerpark MD2     10:45  KG Semi route       
VELD 4 - UIT TENUE
MD4   uit  AMHC Westerpark MD5     11:30  KG Semi route       
VELD 1: DRIELUIK MD5 - MD4 - MD6 Aanvang 11:30 uur: 3 x 35 minuten
MD6   uit  AMHC Westerpark MD4     11:30  KG Semi route       
VELD 1: DRIELUIK MD5 - MD4 - MD6 Aanvang 11:30 uur: 3 x 35 minuten
M8E3   uit  AMHC Westerpark M8E1     09:30  KG Semi route       
VELD 3 - UIT TENUE
M8E4   uit  AMHC Westerpark M8E2     09:30  KG Semi route       
VELD 3 - UIT TENUE
M6E1   uit  AMHC Westerpark M3F1     09:15  KG Semi route       
VELD 2 - UIT TENUE
M6E2   uit  !Oefenwedstrijd M6E3   10:45  KG Semi route       
VELD 2 - UIT TENUE
M6E4   uit  AMHC Westerpark M6E5     10:45  KG Semi route       
VELD 2 - UIT TENUE
M3F2   uit  AMHC Westerpark M3F5     09:15  KG Semi route       
VELD 2 - UIT TENUE
M3F4   uit  AMHC Westerpark M3F3     09:15  KG Semi route       
VELD 2 - UIT TENUE