homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
10 december | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JO18-2 zaal   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs JO18-2   17:20  17:50  Alliance, Arena       
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT
HEEMSTEDE
JO14-1 zaal   thuis  AMHC FIT JO14-1   15:55  16:25  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
JO14-1 zaal   thuis  AHC IJburg JO14-1   14:15  14:45  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
JO14-2 zaal   thuis  MHCHBS JO14-3   13:25  13:55  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
JO14-2 zaal   thuis  Pinoké JO14-4   11:45  12:15  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
JO14-5 zaal   thuis  HV Myra JO14-3   15:55  16:25  Gaasperdam, Sporthal       
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW
AMSTERDAM
JO14-5 zaal   thuis  HC Bloemendaal JO14-6   14:15  14:45  Gaasperdam, Sporthal       
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW
AMSTERDAM
JO10-oranje zaal   thuis  MHCHBS JO10-3   11:15  11:45  Kennemer Sportcenter       
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV
HAARLEM
JO10-oranje zaal   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JO10-wit   12:55  13:25  Kennemer Sportcenter       
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV
HAARLEM
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL VVV MO10-groen Alliance MO10-2-wit       Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Saxenburg MO16-6 HBS MO16-6     15:20  Alliance, Arena       
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT
HEEMSTEDE
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL FIT JO14-1 IJburg JO14-1     15:35  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL HBS JO14-3 Pinoké JO14-4     13:05  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Uitgeest MO16-3 Myra MO16-4     15:20  Pinoké Elfi Dome       
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE
AMSTELVEEN
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL VVV JO10-geel Rood-Wit JO10-wit     12:35  Kennemer Sportcenter       
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV
HAARLEM
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Qui Vive JO14-2 Myra JO14-3     15:35  Gaasperdam, Sporthal       
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW
AMSTERDAM
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Uitgeest MO10-1 Alliance MO10-2-wit     10:35  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
MO16-4 zaal   thuis  MHCHBS MO16-6   15:40  16:10  Alliance, Arena       
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT
HEEMSTEDE
MO16-4 zaal   thuis  HC Athena MO16-6   14:00  14:30  Alliance, Arena       
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT
HEEMSTEDE
MO16-5 zaal   thuis  HV Myra MO16-4   15:40  16:10  Pinoké Elfi Dome       
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE
AMSTELVEEN
MO16-5 zaal   thuis  H.C. Haarlem MO16-4   14:00  14:30  Pinoké Elfi Dome       
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE
AMSTELVEEN
MO14-3 zaal   thuis  HC Bloemendaal MO14-5   15:05  15:35  Emergohal       
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA
AMSTELVEEN
MO14-4 zaal   thuis  MHC de Kikkers MO14-4   17:35  18:05  Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal       
Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal
Ringweg 36
2064KK
SPAARNDAM
MO14-5 zaal   thuis  HC Bloemendaal MO14-7   12:35  13:05  Kooi, Sporthal De       
Kooi, Sporthal De
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN
BENNEBROEK
MO14-6 zaal   thuis  MHC Alliance MO14-10   12:35  13:05  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal       
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL
HAARLEM
MO10-groen zaal   thuis  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MO10-4   09:50  10:20  Amsterdam Elfi Dome       
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA
AMSTELVEEN
MO10-oranje zaal   thuis  MHC Alliance MO10-2-wit   09:15  09:45  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
MO10-oranje zaal   thuis  MHC Uitgeest MO10-1   10:55  11:25  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
MO10-zwart zaal   thuis  HC Athena MO10-1   12:35  13:05  Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal       
Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal
Ringweg 36
2064KK
SPAARNDAM
JO18-2 zaal   uit  MHC Alliance JO18-3   15:40  16:10  Alliance, Arena       
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT
HEEMSTEDE
MO14-1 zaal   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MO14-2   10:05  10:35  Spant, Sporthal 't       
Spant, Sporthal 't
Larikslaan 20
2451BV
LEIMUIDEN
MO14-1 zaal   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE MO14-1   10:55  11:25  Spant, Sporthal 't       
Spant, Sporthal 't
Larikslaan 20
2451BV
LEIMUIDEN
MO14-3 zaal   uit  HIC MO14-8   14:15  14:45  Emergohal       
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA
AMSTELVEEN
MO14-4 zaal   uit  HC Spaarndam MO14-1   16:45  17:15  Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal       
Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal
Ringweg 36
2064KK
SPAARNDAM
MO14-5 zaal   uit  MHC Bennebroek MO14-4   13:25  13:55  Kooi, Sporthal De       
Kooi, Sporthal De
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN
BENNEBROEK
MO14-6 zaal   uit  MHCHBS MO14-5   11:45  12:15  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal       
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL
HAARLEM
MO10-blauw zaal   uit  Hockeyclub VVV MO10-blauw   10:05  10:35  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT
CASTRICUM
MO10-blauw zaal   uit  MHC Castricum MO10-1   10:55  11:25  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De       
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT
CASTRICUM
MO10-groen zaal   uit  AH & BC MO10-Rood   09:00  09:30  Amsterdam Elfi Dome       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA
AMSTELVEEN
MO10-zwart zaal   uit  HC Bloemendaal MO10-2   11:45  12:15  Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal       
Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal
Ringweg 36
2064KK
SPAARNDAM