homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema


Wedstrijden quicklinks

zat 26 jun - zon 27 jun - zon 4 jul - zat 21 aug - zat 28 aug - zat 4 sep -

laat schema zien voor
26 juni | Junioren
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JB1   thuis  HIC JB1   13:25  13:55  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   13221    
JB4   thuis  HSC Hermes JB1   13:10  13:40  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   13218    
JC2   thuis  MHC Uitgeest JC1   11:20  11:50  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)   12608    
JC3   thuis  HIC JC3   15:00  15:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)   13156    
MA3   thuis  MHC Uitgeest MA3   15:00  15:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   13224    
MB2   thuis  S.M.H.C. Magnus MB1   13:10  13:40  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)   13207    
MB3   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude MB2   15:15  15:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   13203    
MB4   thuis  HIC MB5   13:40  14:10  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   13202    
MC2   thuis  H.C. HISALIS MC2   11:35  12:05  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   13173    
MC4   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV MC7   11:20  11:50  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   12603    
MC5   thuis  HIC MC5   11:50  12:20  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   13170    
JA2   uit  H.C. HISALIS JA2 13:45  14:15    route   13237    
JA3   uit  HC Spire Spire JA1 60  09:30  11:00    route   13239    
JC1   uit  MHC de Reigers JC1 20  08:10  09:00    route   12600    
JB2   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien JB1 45  13:50  15:20    route   13299    
JB3   uit  AHC IJburg JB3 20  15:55  16:45    route   13295    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
JC4   uit  H.C. HISALIS JC2 10:25  10:55    route   13233    
MA1   uit  MHC Uitgeest MA1 30  15:00  16:00    route   13305    
MA2   uit  Zandvoortsche Hockey Club MA1 40  11:20  12:30    route   13307    
MB1   uit  H.V. de Terriërs MB2 45  15:00  16:15    route   13292    
MB5   uit  HC Spire Spire MB1 60  13:00  14:30    route   13290    
MB6   uit  Hockeyclub VVV MB4 15:30  16:00    route   13279    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MC1   uit  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude MC1 30  09:30  10:30    route   13179    
MC3   uit  MHC de Kikkers MC4 30  11:20  12:20    route   13251    
MC6   uit  HIC MC6 30  11:10  12:10    route   12614    


26 juni | Jongste Jeugd
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JD2   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien JD1   09:30  10:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   13164    
JD3   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs JD1   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   12612    
J8Eblauw   thuis  MHC de Reigers J8E1   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   12207    
J6Egeel   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude J6E3   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   12284    
J6Erood   thuis  HC Athena J6E2   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   12243    
J3F3   thuis  HIC JF1   08:00  08:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   12252    
J3F4   thuis  WFHC Hoorn JFrood   08:00  08:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   11956    
MD4   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs MD2   09:30  10:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)   13186    
MD6   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs MD4   10:00  10:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   13262    
M8Eblauw   thuis  MHC de Kikkers M8E1   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   12234    
M8Eoranje   thuis  H.C. HISALIS M8Eoranje   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   12235    
M6Egeel   thuis  WFHC Hoorn M6Ewit   09:00  09:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   12264    
M6Erood   thuis  HIC M6E3   09:00  09:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   11965    
M6Ezilver   thuis  MHC Amstelveen M6E1   09:00  09:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   12226    
M3F3   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MF1MIX   08:00  08:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   12216    
M3F5   thuis  HIC MF4   08:00  08:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   12256    
JD1   uit  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JD2 30  13:00  14:00    route   13245    
JD4   uit  H.C. HISALIS JD1 09:55  10:25    route   13244    
JD5   uit  HC Athena JD6 30  08:50  09:50    route   12601    
J8Egroen   uit  HIC J8E1 30  08:30  09:30    route   12251    
J8Eoranje   uit  MHC Uitgeest J8E1 30  07:45  08:45    route   12210    
   KNHB: Veld 2 C/D  
J6Epaars   uit  H.V. de Terriërs J6E2 45  09:45  11:00    route   12246    
   KNHB: 2b  
J6Ewit   uit  HIC J6E3 30  09:15  10:15    route   12244    
J6Ezilver   uit  Zandvoortsche Hockey Club J6E2 40  08:05  09:15    route   12287    
J3F1   uit  HC Athena JF2 30  07:30  08:30    route   12253    
   KNHB: 3B  
J3F2   uit  WFHC Hoorn JFblauw 60  08:30  10:00    route   12213    
J3F5   uit  HC Athena JF5 30  08:35  09:35    route   11960    
   KNHB: 3B  
MD1   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MD1 45  10:55  12:10    route   13199    
MD2   uit  MHC de Kikkers MD3 30  09:30  10:30    route   13192    
MD3   uit  Hockeyclub VVV MD5 10:45  11:15    route   13185    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MD5   uit  Waterlandse Hockey Club MD2   11:10  11:40    route   13263    
M8Egroen   uit  AHC IJburg M8E5 20  09:20  10:10    route   12273    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
M8Ezwart   uit  HC Athena M8E3 30  10:35  11:35    route   12279    
   KNHB: 1CD  
M6Epaars   uit  H.C. HISALIS M6Ewit 08:30  09:00    route   12227    
   KNHB: Veld 2a  
M6Ewit   uit  HIC M6E1 30  09:15  10:15    route   12267    
M3F1   uit  MHC Uitgeest MF2 30  08:00  09:00    route   12258    
   KNHB: Veld 2A  
M3F2   uit  H.C. HISALIS MF1 08:30  09:00    route   12259    
   KNHB: Veld 2d  
M3F4   uit  H.C. HISALIS MF2 08:30  09:00    route   12218    
   KNHB: Veld 2c