homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
14 december | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JC1 zaal   thuis  AH & BC JC2   12:55  13:25  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   23040    
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
JB1 zaal   thuis  AHC IJburg JB1   17:55  18:25  IJburg, sporthal   26081    
IJburg, sporthal
Pampuslaan 1
1087HP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JB3 zaal   thuis  S.M.H.C. Magnus JB1   13:45  14:15  Aristoshal   26083    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8E1 zaal   thuis  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. J8E1   08:45  09:15  Hogendorphal, Van   21651    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8E1 zaal   thuis  Pinoké J8E2   10:25  10:55  Hogendorphal, Van   21652    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8E3 zaal   thuis  HSC Hermes J8E1   09:35  10:05  Scheg, Sporthal De   21878    
Scheg, Sporthal De
Arthur van Schendellaan 100 a
1422LE UITHOORN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Pinoké MC5 - Amsterdam MC4     12:35  Aristoshal   24071    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Magnus JB1 - AthenA JB5     15:05  Aristoshal   26089    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Reigers M8E1 - Pinoké M8E2     10:05  Aristoshal   22341    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Pinoké J8E2 - Alkmaar J8E1     10:05  Hogendorphal, Van   21642    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA3 zaal   thuis  HV Myra MA4   17:05  17:35  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West   27777    
Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal   thuis  AMHC FIT MB2   12:35  13:05  Amstelveen Hockey Dome   25155    
Amstelveen Hockey Dome
Startbaan 9
1185XP AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MC2 zaal   thuis  Pinoké MC5   12:55  13:25  Aristoshal   24153    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC2 zaal   thuis  AH & BC MC4   11:15  11:45  Aristoshal   24152    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8E1 zaal   thuis  Pinoké M8E2   10:25  10:55  Aristoshal   22325    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC1 zaal   uit  H.V. de Terriërs JC1   12:05  12:35  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   22973    
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
JB1 zaal   uit  AH & BC JB4   17:05  17:35  IJburg, sporthal   26090    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
IJburg, sporthal
Pampuslaan 1
1087HP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JB3 zaal   uit  HC Athena JB5   15:25  15:55  Aristoshal   26080    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8E2 zaal   uit  HC Athena J8E3   09:35  10:05  Lelie, Sporthal De   21800    
Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
J8E2 zaal   uit  HC Bloemendaal J8E4   10:25  10:55  Lelie, Sporthal De   21837    
Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
J8E3 zaal   uit  MHC Alliance J8E2 GROEN   08:45  09:15  Scheg, Sporthal De   21894    
Scheg, Sporthal De
Arthur van Schendellaan 100 a
1422LE UITHOORN
hal: Veld 1
MA3 zaal   uit  AMHC FIT MA4   16:15  16:45  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West   27759    
Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal   uit  MHC Alliance MB5   11:45  12:15  Amstelveen Hockey Dome   25058    
Amstelveen Hockey Dome
Startbaan 9
1185XP AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MB1 zaal   uit  MHC de Kikkers MB2   15:35  16:05  Polderhuis, Sporthal Het   26033    
Polderhuis, Sporthal Het
Vestingplein 58
1991RK VELSERBROEK
hal: Veld 1
MB1 zaal   uit  K.H.C. Strawberries MB1   14:45  15:15  Polderhuis, Sporthal Het   25980    
Polderhuis, Sporthal Het
Vestingplein 58
1991RK VELSERBROEK
hal: Veld 1
MB3 zaal   uit  HC Athena MB5   14:35  15:05  Weeren, Sporthal De   25622    
Weeren, Sporthal De
Beemsterstraat 583
1024BE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB3 zaal   uit  AMHC FIT MB5   15:25  15:55  Weeren, Sporthal De   25586    
Weeren, Sporthal De
Beemsterstraat 583
1024BE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8E1 zaal   uit  MHC de Reigers M8E1   08:45  09:15  Aristoshal   22342    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8E3 zaal   uit  AH & BC M8E5   10:25  10:55  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   22703    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
M8E3 zaal   uit  MHCHBS M8E3   09:35  10:05  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   22680    
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
M8E4 zaal   uit  H.C. Haarlem M8E2   15:25  15:55  Kennemer Sportcenter   22661    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
M8E4 zaal   uit  THC Hurley M8E3   14:35  15:05  Kennemer Sportcenter   22608    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3