homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema


Wedstrijden quicklinks

zat 22 mei - zon 23 mei - zat 29 mei - zon 30 mei -

laat schema zien voor
22 mei | Junioren
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JA1   uit  AMHC Westerpark MA1     14:30   route       
JB1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark Dames 01     16:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JB2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JC1     12:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JB3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JB4     16:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
JB4   uit  AMHC Westerpark JB3     16:15  KG Water route       
JC1   uit  AMHC Westerpark JB2     12:45  KG Water route       
JC2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JC3     14:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JC3   uit  AMHC Westerpark JC2     14:30  KG Water route       
MA1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JA1     14:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
MB1   uit  AMHC Westerpark MC1     11:00  KG Water route       
MC1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MB1     11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
MC2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JD1     12:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
MC3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MC5     12:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
MC4   uit  AMHC Westerpark JD3     11:00  KG Semi route       
MC5   uit  AMHC Westerpark MC3     12:45  KG Semi route       


22 mei | Senioren
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
D01   uit  AMHC Westerpark JB1     16:15  KG Semi route       


22 mei | Jongste Jeugd
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
BEZET   uit  AMHC Westerpark MD1     11:00  KG Semi route       
BEZET   uit  AMHC Westerpark M3F4       KG Semi route       
BEZET   uit  AMHC Westerpark J3F3       KG Semi route       
J3F3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark BEZET     10:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
JD1   uit  AMHC Westerpark MC2     12:45  KG Zand route       
JD3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MC4     11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
M3F1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M3F2     10:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
M3F2   uit  AMHC Westerpark M3F1       KG Zand route       
M3F3   uit  AMHC Westerpark M3F5       KG Zand route       
M3F4   thuis  AMHC Westerpark BEZET     10:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
M3F5   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M3F3     10:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
M6E2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M6E4     12:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
M6E4   uit  AMHC Westerpark M6E2       KG Zand route       
M8E1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M8E2     11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
11-11 M8E1/M8E2/M8E3/M8E4
M8E2   uit  AMHC Westerpark M8E1       KG Zand route       
11-11 M8E1/M8E2/M8E3/M8E4
M8E3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M8E4     11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
11-11 M8E1/M8E2/M8E3/M8E4
M8E4   uit  AMHC Westerpark M8E3       KG Zand route       
11-11 M8E1/M8E2/M8E3/M8E4
MD1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark BEZET     11:00  Veld 1E/kwart veld (water)       
MD2   uit  AMHC Westerpark MD3     11:00  KG Water route       
MD3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MD2     11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
MD4   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MD6     14:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
MD6   uit  AMHC Westerpark MD4     14:30  KG Semi route