homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema


Wedstrijden quicklinks

zat 22 mei - zon 23 mei - zat 29 mei - zon 30 mei -

laat schema zien voor
22 mei | Junioren
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
MB1   uit  AMHC Westerpark MC1     11:00   route       
MC1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MB1     11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
MC4   uit  AMHC Westerpark JD3     11:00  KG Water route       
JB2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JC1     12:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JC1   uit  AMHC Westerpark JB2     12:45  KG Water route       
MC2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JD1     12:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
MC3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MC5     12:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
MC5   uit  AMHC Westerpark MC3     12:45  KG Semi route       
JA1   uit  AMHC Westerpark MA1     14:30  KG Semi route       
JC2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JC3     14:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JC3   uit  AMHC Westerpark JC2     14:30  KG Water route       
MA1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JA1     14:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
JB1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark Dames 01     16:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JB3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JB4     16:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
JB4   uit  AMHC Westerpark JB3     16:15  KG Water route       


22 mei | Senioren
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
D01   uit  AMHC Westerpark JB1     16:15  KG Water route       


22 mei | Jongste Jeugd
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
BEZET   uit  AMHC Westerpark M3F4       KG Water route       
BEZET   uit  AMHC Westerpark J3F3       KG Water route       
M3F2   uit  AMHC Westerpark M3F1       KG Water route       
M3F3   uit  AMHC Westerpark M3F5       KG Water route       
M6E4   uit  AMHC Westerpark M6E2       KG Water route       
M8E2   uit  AMHC Westerpark M8E1       KG Water route       
11-11 M8E1/M8E2/M8E3/M8E4
M8E4   uit  AMHC Westerpark M8E3       KG Water route       
11-11 M8E1/M8E2/M8E3/M8E4
J3F3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark BEZET     10:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
M3F1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M3F2     10:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
M3F4   thuis  AMHC Westerpark BEZET     10:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
M3F5   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M3F3     10:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
BEZET   uit  AMHC Westerpark MD1     11:00  KG Zand route       
JD3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MC4     11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
M8E1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M8E2     11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
11-11 M8E1/M8E2/M8E3/M8E4
M8E3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M8E4     11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
11-11 M8E1/M8E2/M8E3/M8E4
MD1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark BEZET     11:00  Veld 1E/kwart veld (water)       
MD2   uit  AMHC Westerpark MD3     11:00  KG Water route       
MD3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MD2     11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JD1   uit  AMHC Westerpark MC2     12:45  KG Water route       
M6E2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M6E4     12:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
MD4   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MD6     14:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
MD6   uit  AMHC Westerpark MD4     14:30  KG Semi route