homepage WP.jpg

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
30 september | Overig
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
BEZET   uit  AMHC Westerpark MO10-roze tr        route       
BEZET   uit  AMHC Westerpark MO12-7 tr        route       
BEZET   uit  AMHC Westerpark MO8 tr        route       
BEZET   uit  AMHC Westerpark MO9-lila tr        route       


30 september | Junioren
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JO14-2   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JO14-3   11:35  12:05  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
MO14-6   thuis  HC Spaarndam MO14-1   11:35  12:05  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JO14-3   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JO14-5   11:50  12:20  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
JO14-1   uit  MHC Alliance JO14-3 15  11:40  12:25  KG Water route       
MO14-1   uit  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht MO14-1 45  11:30  12:45  KG Water route       
MO16-1   uit  BHC Overbos MO16-1 30  12:00  13:00  KG Water route       
MO16-4   uit  Xenios MO16-4 30  12:15  13:15  KG Water route       
JO16-3   thuis  AHC IJburg JO16-3   12:55  13:25  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 5 (water)       
MO14-3   thuis  HMHC Saxenburg MO14-3   13:05  13:35  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
JO16-1   thuis  HC Bloemendaal JO16-2   13:25  13:55  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
MO14-4   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MO14-8   13:25  13:55  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JO14-4   thuis  AHC IJburg JO14-3   13:40  14:10  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
MO16-2   uit  Hockeyclub VVV MO16-2 13:45  14:15  KG Water route       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MO14-2   uit  H.C. Haarlem MO14-3 20  14:20  15:10  KG Water route       
MO18-3   thuis  H.C. Haarlem MO18-4   14:45  15:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 5 (water)       
JO16-2   uit  AH & BC JO16-3 30  14:25  15:25  KG Water route       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MO16-3   thuis  MHC Alliance MO16-5   14:55  15:25  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
MO18-1   thuis  WFHC MO18-1   15:15  15:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
MO18-5   thuis  WFHC MO18-3   15:15  15:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JO18-1   uit  M.H.C. Weesp JO18-1 15:20  15:50  KG Water route       
MO18-4   thuis  MHC Alliance MO18-7   15:30  16:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
MO14-5   uit  AHC IJburg MO14-6 20  15:20  16:10  KG Semi route       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MO16-5   uit  HV Myra MO16-5 30  15:20  16:20  KG Semi route       
JO18-2   uit  HC Athena JO18-3 30  15:25  16:25  KG Zand route       
JO18-3   uit  AH & BC JO18-4 30  16:45  17:45  KG Zand route       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MO18-2   uit  H.C. Haarlem MO18-3 20  17:00  17:50  KG Water route       


30 september | Jongste Jeugd
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JO12-2   uit  Pinoké JO12-4 30  07:30  08:30  KG Water route       
JO8-1   uit  AH & BC JO8-Blauw 30  07:30  08:30  KG Zand route       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
JO9-geel   uit  H.V. de Terriërs JO9-Blauw 45  07:15  08:30  KG Zand route       
MO8-tr   thuis  AMHC Westerpark BEZET     08:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 5 (water)       
MO9-lila tr   thuis  AMHC Westerpark BEZET     08:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 5 (water)       
MO9-zilver   uit  H.C. Haarlem MO9-Oranje 20  07:40  08:30  KG Water route       
MO8-2   uit  HC Bloemendaal MO8-Wit 20  07:50  08:40  KG Water route       
MO10-groen   uit  AHC IJburg MO10-3 20  07:55  08:45  KG Semi route       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
JO10-blauw   thuis  THC Hurley JO10-Groen   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JO10-zwart   uit  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JO10-1 30  08:00  09:00  KG Water route       
JO8-2   thuis  MHC Alliance JO8-Rood   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
MO10-blauw   thuis  HC Athena MO10-Groen   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
MO8-1   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ MO8-Groen   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
MO8-3   thuis  HC Athena MO8-Oranje   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
MO8-4   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MO8-Rood   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
JO8-4   uit  Xenios JO8-Oranje 30  08:15  09:15  KG Water route       
JO9-paars   thuis  HC Spaarndam JO9-Rood   08:45  09:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
JO9-wit   thuis  AHC IJburg JO9-2   08:45  09:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
MO10-oranje   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ MO10-Groen   08:45  09:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
MO8-5   thuis  AHC Noorderlicht MO8-1   08:45  09:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
MO9-geel   thuis  AH & BC MO9-Wit   08:45  09:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
MO9-wit   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MO9-1   08:45  09:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
JO8-3   uit  BHC Overbos JO8-1 30  08:20  09:20  KG Zand route       
JO9-zilver   uit  MHC Alliance JO9-Blauw 15  08:55  09:40  KG Zand route       
MO9-rood   uit  MHC Alliance MO9-Rood 15  08:55  09:40  KG Zand route       
JO12-3   thuis  AHC IJburg JO12-3   09:15  09:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 5 (water)       
MO12-5   uit  HC Bloemendaal MO12-5 20  09:10  10:00  Gras route       
MO9-paars   uit  MHC Amstelveen MO9-1-mix 30  09:00  10:00  KG Semi route       
JO12-1   thuis  HIC JO12-1   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
MO12-1   thuis  HC Bloemendaal MO12-2   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
JO12-5   thuis  MHC Alliance JO12-4   10:00  10:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
JO9-rood   thuis  AH & BC JO9-Rood   10:00  10:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
MO10-roze tr   thuis  AMHC Westerpark BEZET     10:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
MO12-7 tr   thuis  AMHC Westerpark BEZET     10:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
MO12-2   uit  Hockeyclub VVV MO12-4 10:15  10:45  KG Semi route       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MO12-6   uit  MHC de Reigers MO12-4 20  09:55  10:45  KG Semi route       
JO10-oranje   uit  Pinoké JO10-Wit 30  10:30  11:30  KG Semi route       
MO12-4   thuis  HC Athena MO12-3   11:05  11:35  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 5 (water)       
MO12-3   thuis  THC Hurley MO12-6   11:15  11:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
JO10-groen   uit  MHC Alliance JO10-Blauw 15  12:00  12:45  KG Zand route       
JO12-4   uit  Pinoké JO12-6 30  11:50  12:50  KG Semi route       
MO10-zwart   uit  Hockeyclub VVV MO10-Rood 13:45  14:15  KG Zand route       
Let op: Uittenue mee!