homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
7 december | Junioren
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
MA1   uit  MHC Heerhugowaard MA1 45  10:15  11:30    route   22880    


7 december | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JA1 zaal   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JA1   15:25  15:55  Kinheim, Sporthal   26762    
Kinheim, Sporthal
Hoflanderweg 188
1945ZH BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
JA1 zaal   thuis  MHC de Reigers JA1   13:45  14:15  Kinheim, Sporthal   26763    
Kinheim, Sporthal
Hoflanderweg 188
1945ZH BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
JC1 zaal   thuis  THC Hurley JC2   10:25  10:55  Aristoshal   23043    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC1 zaal   thuis  MHC Alliance JC1   08:45  09:15  Aristoshal   23042    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JB2 zaal   thuis  Xenios JB3   15:25  15:55  Aristoshal   26407    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC2 zaal   thuis  MHC de Kikkers JC2   12:55  13:25  Aristoshal   23278    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC2 zaal   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JC4   11:15  11:45  Aristoshal   23279    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Reigers JA1 - Abcoude JA1     15:05  Kinheim, Sporthal   26711    
Kinheim, Sporthal
Hoflanderweg 188
1945ZH BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Xenios MC7 - AthenA MC7     10:05  Hogendorphal, Van   24660    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Hurley JC2 - Alliance JC1     10:05  Aristoshal   22945    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL AthenA JB3 - Xenios JB3     15:05  Aristoshal   26391    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Rood-Wit JC4 - Kikkers JC2     12:35  Aristoshal   23195    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB5 zaal   thuis  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MB7   12:55  13:25  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   25770    
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MB5 zaal   thuis  M.H.C. Purmerend MB4   12:05  12:35  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   25769    
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC3 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV MC4   11:15  11:45  Borchland/ Amstelhal   24561    
Borchland/ Amstelhal
Borchlandweg 6
1114BD AMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
MC3 zaal   thuis  K.H.C. Strawberries MC3   12:05  12:35  Borchland/ Amstelhal   24560    
Borchland/ Amstelhal
Borchlandweg 6
1114BD AMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
MC4 zaal   thuis  HSC Hermes MC1   09:35  10:05  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   24391    
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC5 zaal   thuis  Xenios MC7   08:45  09:15  Hogendorphal, Van   24780    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC5 zaal   thuis  HC Athena MC7   10:25  10:55  Hogendorphal, Van   24781    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JB2 zaal   uit  HC Athena JB3 45  13:45  14:15  Aristoshal   26399    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC1 zaal   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ MC2 45  09:35  10:05  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   23911    
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MC1 zaal   uit  AH & BC MC3 45  10:25  10:55  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   23780    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MC4 zaal   uit  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MC6 45  08:45  09:15  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   24329    
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1