|
JO12-2
|
thuis |
A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JO12-3
|
|
10:30 |
11:00 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 5 (water)
|
|
|
JO12-4
|
thuis |
MHC de Kikkers JO12-1
|
|
10:45 |
11:15 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)
|
|
|
JO12-5
|
thuis |
MHC Alliance JO12-5
|
|
12:35 |
13:05 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)
|
|
|
JO10-blauw
|
thuis |
THC Hurley JO10-Groen
|
|
08:15 |
08:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)
|
|
|
JO10-groen
|
thuis |
MHC Alliance JO10-Groen
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 5 (water)
|
|
|
JO10-oranje
|
thuis |
AHC IJburg JO10-1
|
|
09:15 |
09:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 5 (water)
|
|
|
JO10-zwart
|
thuis |
HC Spaarndam JO10-Blauw
|
|
09:15 |
09:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 5 (water)
|
|
|
JO9-wit
|
thuis |
HC Bloemendaal JO9-Wit
|
|
09:15 |
09:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
|
|
|
JO9-zilver
|
thuis |
Xenios JO9-Paars
|
|
09:15 |
09:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
|
|
|
JO8-1
|
thuis |
BHC Overbos JO8-1
|
|
09:15 |
09:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
JO8-2
|
thuis |
K.H.C. Strawberries JO8-Rood
|
|
09:15 |
09:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
JO8-4
|
thuis |
Hockeyclub VVV JO8-Groen
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
|
|
|
Mini-J2 Bevers
|
thuis |
AHC IJburg JO7-1
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
|
MO12-1
|
thuis |
Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MO12-1
|
|
10:30 |
11:00 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
MO12-2
|
thuis |
AMHC FIT MO12-4
|
|
12:20 |
12:50 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 5 (water)
|
|
|
MO12-3
|
thuis |
Z.H.C. de Kraaien MO12-2
|
|
10:30 |
11:00 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
|
|
|
MO12-5
|
thuis |
MHC Uitgeest MO12-3
|
|
12:20 |
12:50 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
|
|
|
MO12-7
|
thuis |
HC Athena MO12-8
|
|
12:20 |
12:50 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
MO10-blauw
|
thuis |
Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MO10-1
|
|
08:15 |
08:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)
|
|
|
MO10-groen
|
thuis |
Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MO10-3
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 5 (water)
|
|
|
MO10-zwart
|
thuis |
AMHC FIT MO10-Oranje
|
|
09:30 |
10:00 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)
|
|
|
MO9-lila
|
thuis |
Z.H.C. de Kraaien MO9-1
|
|
09:15 |
09:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
|
|
|
MO8-1
|
thuis |
Pinoké MO8-Paars
|
|
09:15 |
09:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
MO8-3
|
thuis |
A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MO8-Rood
|
|
09:15 |
09:45 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
MO8-5
|
thuis |
HMHC Saxenburg MO8-Oranje
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
|
|
|
MO8-7
|
thuis |
MHC Bennebroek MO8-Blauw
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
|
|
|
Mini-M3 Herten
|
thuis |
AMHC Westerpark MO7-Katten
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
Mini-M4-Beren
|
thuis |
Z.H.C. de Kraaien MO7-Rood
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
Mini-M6 Eekhoorns
|
thuis |
H.C. HISALIS MO7-Tulpjes
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)
|
|
|
|
JO12-1
|
uit |
Hockeyclub VVV JO12-1
|
0
|
08:30 |
09:00 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
|
Let op: Uittenue mee! |
|
JO12-3
|
uit |
Hockeyclub AMVJ JO12-2
|
30
|
08:45 |
09:45 |
KG Semi route
|
|
|
JO9-geel
|
uit |
Waterlandse Hockey Club JO9-2
|
|
09:00 |
09:30 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
JO9-paars
|
uit |
Hockeyclub VVV JO9-Blauw
|
0
|
08:30 |
09:00 |
KG Semi route
|
|
|
|
Let op: Uittenue mee! |
|
JO9-rood
|
uit |
HIC JO9-Blauw
|
30
|
08:00 |
09:00 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
JO8-3
|
uit |
A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JO8-Rood
|
0
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
Mini-J1 Dassen
|
uit |
Xenios JO7-Bliksem
|
30
|
|
|
route
|
|
|
Mini-J4 Hazen
|
uit |
AMHC FIT JO7-Blauw
|
30
|
08:15 |
09:15 |
KG Semi route
|
|
|
|
MO12-4
|
uit |
MHC Alliance MO12-8
|
15
|
13:40 |
14:25 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
MO12-6
|
uit |
M.H.C. Purmerend MO12-3
|
45
|
08:15 |
09:30 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
MO10-oranje
|
uit |
MHC Alliance MO10-Roze
|
15
|
12:15 |
13:00 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
MO9-geel
|
uit |
HC Diemen MO9-Kobalt-mix
|
|
08:30 |
09:00 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
MO9-mint
|
uit |
MHC Uitgeest MO9-2
|
30
|
09:00 |
10:00 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
MO9-paars
|
uit |
HMHC Saxenburg MO9-Wit
|
15
|
11:30 |
12:15 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
MO9-rood
|
uit |
AMHC FIT MO9-Roze
|
30
|
07:30 |
08:30 |
KG Semi route
|
|
|
MO9-wit
|
uit |
HC Diemen MO9-Rood
|
|
08:30 |
09:00 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
MO9-zilver
|
uit |
AH & BC MO9-Blauw
|
30
|
|
|
route
|
|
|
|
Let op: Uittenue mee! |
|
MO8-2
|
uit |
HIC MO8-Rood
|
30
|
08:00 |
09:00 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
MO8-4
|
uit |
Hockeyclub AMVJ MO8-Geel
|
30
|
07:30 |
08:30 |
KG Semi route
|
|
|
MO8-6
|
uit |
HC Spaarndam MO8-Wit-mix
|
|
08:45 |
09:15 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|
Mini-M1 Katten
|
uit |
AMHC Westerpark MO7-Herten
|
|
08:00 |
08:30 |
KG Water route
|
|
|
Mini-M2 Panters
|
uit |
U.H.C.QUI VIVE MO7-1
|
30
|
08:30 |
09:30 |
KG Zand route
|
|
|