homepage WP.JPG

JO12-3 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teamleider Maaike de Jong
Coach Marianne Arnolli
Coach Job Koehorst
Coach Paul Schuckink Kool
Scheidsrechter Altug Bodur
Scheidsrechter Maarten van Essen
Scheidsrechter Mireille Pallandt
Scheidsrechter Jasper de Visser
S&R Ambassadeur Mariel Dommering

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Qui Vive JO12-1 Haarlem JO12-1 14:15
Haarlem JO12-1 Rood-Wit JO12-2 15:05
Qui Vive JO12-1 Rood-Wit JO12-2 15:55

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pinoké JO12-2 10 30 10 0 0
2 Qui Vive JO12-1 8 19 6 1 1
3 Rood-Wit JO12-2 10 16 5 1 4
4 Westerpark JO12-3 10 12 4 0 6
5 Haarlem JO12-1 8 10 3 1 4
6 Bloemendaal JO12-3 10 7 2 1 7
7 AthenA JO12-4 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 feb H.C. Haarlem JO12-1 13:05 thuis
19 feb HC Athena JO12-4 12:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Pinoké JO12-2 AthenA JO12-4 (12-1)final
Bloemendaal JO12-3 AthenA JO12-4 (2-5)final
Pinoké JO12-2 Bloemendaal JO12-3 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Haarlem JO12-1 Pinoké JO12-2 (1-4)final
Bloemendaal JO12-3 Rood-Wit JO12-2 (0-2)final
Rood-Wit JO12-2 Westerpark JO12-3 (2-3)final
AthenA JO12-4 Pinoké JO12-2 (2-7)final
Haarlem JO12-1 AthenA JO12-4 (8-2)final
Bloemendaal JO12-3 Westerpark JO12-3 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Haarlem JO12-1 Westerpark JO12-3 (2-5)final
Westerpark JO12-3 Bloemendaal JO12-3 (1-0)final
Haarlem JO12-1 Bloemendaal JO12-3 (3-2)final
Rood-Wit JO12-2 Qui Vive JO12-1 (1-4)final
AthenA JO12-4 Qui Vive JO12-1 (2-6)final
Rood-Wit JO12-2 AthenA JO12-4 (12-0)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Rood-Wit JO12-2 Pinoké JO12-2 (1-7)final
Westerpark JO12-3 AthenA JO12-4 (5-1)final
Qui Vive JO12-1 AthenA JO12-4 (5-0)final
Pinoké JO12-2 Haarlem JO12-1 (9-0)final
Westerpark JO12-3 Qui Vive JO12-1 (2-7)final
Rood-Wit JO12-2 Haarlem JO12-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Westerpark JO12-3 Rood-Wit JO12-2 (3-6)final
Bloemendaal JO12-3 Haarlem JO12-1 (0-1)final
Haarlem JO12-1 Qui Vive JO12-1 (2-5)final
Pinoké JO12-2 Rood-Wit JO12-2 (2-0)final
Bloemendaal JO12-3 Qui Vive JO12-1 (3-3)final
Westerpark JO12-3 Pinoké JO12-2 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Pinoké JO12-2 Qui Vive JO12-1 (4-1)final
Qui Vive JO12-1 Westerpark JO12-3 (3-2)final
Pinoké JO12-2 Westerpark JO12-3 (5-1)final
AthenA JO12-4 Bloemendaal JO12-3 (2-3)final
Rood-Wit JO12-2 Bloemendaal JO12-3 (2-1)final
AthenA JO12-4 Rood-Wit JO12-2 (1-9)final