homepage WP.JPG

JO16-3 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teamleider Irene Schornagel
Coach Peter Bedner
Coach Bertijn Jacobs
Trainer Luuk van Dijk
Trainer Bertijn Jacobs
Scheidsrechter Lennart van Andel
Scheidsrechter Peter Bedner
Scheidsrechter Arjen Conijn
Scheidsrechter Bertijn Jacobs
Scheidsrechter Ramon Swaab

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Haarlem JO16-2 Alliance JO16-3 14:15
Hurley JO16-4 FIT JO16-3 14:30
Amsterdam JO16-5 Alliance JO16-3 15:05
FIT JO16-3 Kraaien JO16-1 15:20
Haarlem JO16-2 Amsterdam JO16-5 15:55
Hurley JO16-4 Kraaien JO16-1 16:10

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hurley JO16-4 8 16 5 1 2
2 Kraaien JO16-1 8 16 5 1 2
3 FIT JO16-3 8 14 4 2 2
4 Amsterdam JO16-5 8 10 3 1 4
5 Haarlem JO16-2 8 10 3 1 4
6 Westerpark JO16-3 9 9 3 0 6
7 Alliance JO16-3 7 6 2 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
18 feb THC Hurley JO16-4 15:05 uit
18 feb H.C. Haarlem JO16-2 15:55 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Hurley JO16-4 Amsterdam JO16-5 (8-0)final
Amsterdam JO16-5 Haarlem JO16-2 (3-3)final
Alliance JO16-3 Westerpark JO16-3 (3-2)final
Hurley JO16-4 Haarlem JO16-2 (7-1)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Westerpark JO16-3 Kraaien JO16-1 (4-2)final
Amsterdam JO16-5 FIT JO16-3 (3-5)final
Haarlem JO16-2 Kraaien JO16-1 (3-6)final
FIT JO16-3 Hurley JO16-4 (5-5)final
Westerpark JO16-3 Haarlem JO16-2 (10-1)final
Amsterdam JO16-5 Hurley JO16-4 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
FIT JO16-3 Westerpark JO16-3 (7-1)scheduled
Westerpark JO16-3 Amsterdam JO16-5 (5-3)scheduled
FIT JO16-3 Amsterdam JO16-5 (4-3)final
Kraaien JO16-1 Hurley JO16-4 (4-1)final
Alliance JO16-3 Hurley JO16-4 (1-9)final
Kraaien JO16-1 Alliance JO16-3 (7-2)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Westerpark JO16-3 Alliance JO16-3 (1-2)final
Hurley JO16-4 Alliance JO16-3 (5-2)final
Westerpark JO16-3 Hurley JO16-4 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Kraaien JO16-1 Haarlem JO16-2 (6-4)final
Haarlem JO16-2 FIT JO16-3 (4-2)final
Kraaien JO16-1 FIT JO16-3 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023
FIT JO16-3 Haarlem JO16-2 (2-4)final
Alliance JO16-3 Haarlem JO16-2 (1-4)final
FIT JO16-3 Alliance JO16-3 (5-1)final
Amsterdam JO16-5 Kraaien JO16-1 (9-3)final
Kraaien JO16-1 Westerpark JO16-3 (3-1)final
Amsterdam JO16-5 Westerpark JO16-3 (7-3)final