homepage WP.JPG

Dames 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Laura Burgers
Aanvoerder Sanne Sibbald

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hurley D7 VVV D4 9:00
Hurley D6 Almere D2 11:00
Kampong D4 AMVJ D2 12:45
Xenios D2 Amsterdam D6 14:10
Westerpark D3 Myra D3 14:30
Pinoké D5 Amsterdam D4 15:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AMVJ D2 4 12 4 0 0
2 Kampong D4 4 12 4 0 0
3 Almere D2 4 9 3 0 1
4 Xenios D2 4 9 3 0 1
5 Amsterdam D4 4 6 2 0 2
6 Hurley D7 4 6 2 0 2
7 Hurley D6 4 6 2 0 2
8 Myra D3 4 4 1 1 2
9 Pinoké D5 4 4 1 1 2
10 Westerpark D3 4 1 0 1 3
11 VVV D4 4 1 0 1 3
12 Amsterdam D6 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt HV Myra D3 14:30 thuis - Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)
16 okt AH & BC D6 15:50 uit
30 okt Hockeyclub AMVJ D2 n.n.b thuis
6 nov Almeerse HC D2 10:30 uit
13 nov AH & BC D4 n.n.b thuis
20 nov Pinoké D5 n.n.b uit
27 nov THC Hurley D6 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D4 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt Xenios D2 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Hockeyclub VVV D4 n.n.b uit
2 apr THC Hurley D7 n.n.b thuis
16 apr HV Myra D3 n.n.b uit
23 apr AH & BC D6 n.n.b thuis
14 mei Hockeyclub AMVJ D2 n.n.b uit
21 mei Almeerse HC D2 n.n.b thuis
4 jun AH & BC D4 n.n.b uit
11 jun Pinoké D5 n.n.b thuis
18 jun THC Hurley D6 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hurley D6 Hurley D7 (1-2)scheduled
Almere D2 AMVJ D2 (1-3)final
Kampong D4 Westerpark D3 (4-2)final
Xenios D2 VVV D4 (4-0)scheduled
Pinoké D5 Myra D3 (1-1)scheduled
Amsterdam D4 Amsterdam D6 (7-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Myra D3 Hurley D6 (1-2)scheduled
Amsterdam D6 Pinoké D5 (1-6)scheduled
Westerpark D3 Xenios D2 (1-2)final
VVV D4 Almere D2 (2-4)scheduled
AMVJ D2 Amsterdam D4 (2-0)scheduled
Hurley D7 Kampong D4 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Xenios D2 Hurley D7 (3-2)scheduled
Amsterdam D4 Almere D2 (2-3)scheduled
Westerpark D3 VVV D4 (0-0)scheduled
Pinoké D5 AMVJ D2 (0-5)final
Kampong D4 Myra D3 (4-1)final
Hurley D6 Amsterdam D6 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Hurley D7 Westerpark D3 (3-0)scheduled
AMVJ D2 Hurley D6 (3-1)scheduled
Almere D2 Pinoké D5 (4-2)final
Myra D3 Xenios D2 (4-0)scheduled
VVV D4 Amsterdam D4 (1-5)scheduled
Amsterdam D6 Kampong D4 (1-3)final