homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
11 februari | Jongste Jeugd
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JO9-geel   thuis  HC Bloemendaal JO9-Blauw   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JO9-paars   thuis  MHC Alliance JO9-2-Zwart   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
JO9-rood   thuis  MHC Alliance JO9-1-Zwart   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JO9-zilver   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs JO9-Blauw-mix-mix   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
JO8-1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JO8-2   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
MO9-geel   thuis  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MO9-6   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
MO9-rood   thuis  HC Bloemendaal MO9-Rood   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
MO9-wit   thuis  MHC de Reigers MO9-Groen   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
MO8-1   thuis  HC Bloemendaal MO8-Rood   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
MO8-2   thuis  MHC Alliance MO8-1-Zwart   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
MO8-4   thuis  MHC Amstelveen MO8-2   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
JO9-wit   uit  AH & BC JO9-Wit 30  10:30  11:30  KG Water route       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
JO8-2   uit  AMHC Westerpark JO8-1   10:30  11:00  KG Water route       
JO8-3   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien JO8-1 45  09:45  11:00  KG Zand route       
JO8-4   uit  H.V. de Terriërs JO8-Zwart 45  09:45  11:00  KG Zand route       
JO8-5   uit  HC Bloemendaal JO8-Wit 20  10:10  11:00  KG Zand route       
MO9-paars   uit  M.H.C. Purmerend MO9-Rood 45  09:45  11:00  KG Water route       
MO9-zilver   uit  AH & BC MO9-Geel 30  10:30  11:30  KG Water route       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MO8-3   uit  HIC MO8-Paars 30  10:30  11:30  KG Zand route       


11 februari | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JO18-1 zaal   thuis  AH & BC JO18-2   12:35  13:05  Gaasperdam, Sporthal       
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW
AMSTERDAM
JO18-2 zaal   thuis  MHC Heerhugowaard JO18-1   17:20  17:50  Amsterdam Elfi Dome       
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA
AMSTELVEEN
JO18-2 zaal   thuis  Xenios JO18-3   18:10  18:40  Amsterdam Elfi Dome       
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA
AMSTELVEEN
JO18-3 zaal   thuis  AH & BC JO18-4   15:05  15:35  Gaasperdam, Sporthal       
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW
AMSTERDAM
JO18-4 zaal   thuis  AHC IJburg JO18-2   17:05  17:35  Kennemer Sportcenter       
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV
HAARLEM
JO14-1 zaal   thuis  MHC Bennebroek JO14-1   14:50  15:20  Alliance, Arena       
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT
HEEMSTEDE
JO14-5 zaal   thuis  U.H.C.QUI VIVE JO14-2   14:15  14:45  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
JO10-blauw zaal   thuis  Xenios JO10-3   10:25  10:55  Sporthallen Zuid       
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP
AMSTERDAM
JO10-blauw zaal   thuis  THC Hurley JO10-4   09:35  10:05  Sporthallen Zuid       
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP
AMSTERDAM
JO10-zwart zaal   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JO10-Rood   11:15  11:45  Sporthallen Zuid       
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP
AMSTERDAM
JO10-zwart zaal   thuis  AMHC FIT JO10-geel   12:55  13:25  Sporthallen Zuid       
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP
AMSTERDAM
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL FIT JO10-geel Rood-Wit JO10-Rood     12:35  Sporthallen Zuid       
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP
AMSTERDAM
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Bloemendaal MO10-3 Reigers MO10-Groen     13:05  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Qui Vive JO14-2 Abcoude JO14-3     15:35  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
MO18-3 zaal   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MO18-3   17:20  17:50  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De       
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT
CASTRICUM
MO10-groen zaal   thuis  HC Bloemendaal MO10-3   13:25  13:55  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
MO10-groen zaal   thuis  MHC de Reigers MO10-Groen   11:45  12:15  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
JO18-1 zaal   uit  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JO18-1 30  11:45  12:15  Gaasperdam, Sporthal       
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW
AMSTERDAM
JO18-3 zaal   uit  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JO18-12-C 30  15:55  16:25  Gaasperdam, Sporthal       
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW
AMSTERDAM
JO18-4 zaal   uit  H.C. Haarlem JO18-2 30  16:15  16:45  Kennemer Sportcenter       
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV
HAARLEM
JO14-1 zaal   uit  MHC Alliance JO14-1 30  14:00  14:30  Alliance, Arena       
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT
HEEMSTEDE
JO14-5 zaal   uit  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JO14-3 30  15:55  16:25  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
MO18-2 zaal   uit  MHC de Reigers MO18-3 30  14:50  15:20  Pinoké Elfi Dome       
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE
AMSTELVEEN
MO18-2 zaal   uit  Pinoké MO18-8 30  15:40  16:10  Pinoké Elfi Dome       
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE
AMSTELVEEN
MO18-3 zaal   uit  MHC Castricum MO18-2 30  16:30  17:00  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De       
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT
CASTRICUM
MO14-6 zaal   uit  MHC Alliance MO14-10 30  13:10  13:40  Alliance, Arena       
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT
HEEMSTEDE
MO14-6 zaal   uit  Hockeyclub VVV MO14-4 30  12:20  12:50  Alliance, Arena       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT
HEEMSTEDE
MO10-blauw zaal   uit  M.H.C. Purmerend MO10-1 30  10:55  11:25  Beuk, Sporthal De       
Beuk, Sporthal De
Van IJsendijkstraat 365
1442LB
PURMEREND
MO10-blauw zaal   uit  MHC de Reigers MO10-Blauw 30  10:05  10:35  Beuk, Sporthal De       
Beuk, Sporthal De
Van IJsendijkstraat 365
1442LB
PURMEREND
MO10-zwart zaal   uit  H.C. Haarlem MO10-Blauw 30  10:25  10:55  Kennemer Sportcenter       
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV
HAARLEM
MO10-zwart zaal   uit  Pinoké MO10-Groen 30  09:35  10:05  Kennemer Sportcenter       
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV
HAARLEM