homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
5 februari | Jongste Jeugd
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
J6Epaars   thuis  AH & BC J6E2   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33458    
J6Erood   thuis  MHC Bennebroek J6E2   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33379    
J6Ezilver   thuis  Zandvoortsche Hockey Club J6E2   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33459    
J3F3   thuis  Pinoké JF2   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33412    
J3F5   thuis  AMHC FIT JF2   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33451    
M6Egeel   thuis  MHCHBS M6E4   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33426    
M6Epaars   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M6E3   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33428    
M6Erood   thuis  MHC Alliance M6E9   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   32987    
M3F2   thuis  HIC MF5   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33440    
M3F5   thuis  MHC Bennebroek MF2   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33480    
J6Egeel   uit  HC Bloemendaal J6E2 20  10:10  11:00  Sportp. Aelbertsbergweg   33464    
J6Ewit   uit  MHCHBS J6E4 20      Sportpark 'Bleek en Berg'   33420    
J3F1   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE JF1 30  10:10  11:10  Sportp. Noorddammerweg   33415    
   KNHB: Veld 4B  
J3F2   uit  MHC Alliance JF1 15      Sportparklaan   33457    
J3F4   uit  MHC Alliance JF3 15      Sportparklaan   33414    
M6Ewit   uit  Pinoké M6E3 30      Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)   33472    
M6Ezilver   uit  AMHC Westerpark M6E4   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33428    
M3F1   uit  MHC Alliance MF3 15      Sportparklaan   32991    
M3F3   uit  K.H.C. Strawberries MF1 20  10:10  11:00  sportp. Schoonenberg   33407    
M3F4   uit  AMHC FIT MF2 30  11:00  12:00  Sportp. 'Kadoelen'   33481    
   KNHB: Veld 2A  


5 februari | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JC2 zaal   thuis  AHC IJburg JC2   11:15  11:45  IJburg, sporthal   27630    
IJburg, sporthal
Pampuslaan 1
1087HP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC2 zaal   thuis  HV Myra JC2   12:05  12:35  IJburg, sporthal   27627    
IJburg, sporthal
Pampuslaan 1
1087HP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC4 zaal   thuis  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. JC3   14:55  15:25  Aristoshal   27919    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC4 zaal   thuis  MHC Heerhugowaard JC2   13:15  13:45  Aristoshal   27917    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8Eb zaal   thuis  Pinoké J8E2   09:00  09:30  Pinoké Elfi Dome   26000    
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
J8Eb zaal   thuis  HC Spaarndam J8E1   09:50  10:20  Pinoké Elfi Dome   25992    
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
J8Eo zaal   thuis  AMHC FIT J8E1   08:15  08:45  Aristoshal   25848    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8Ez zaal   thuis  MHCHBS J8E3   12:25  12:55  Aristoshal   25808    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8Ez zaal   thuis  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. J8E1   10:45  11:15  Aristoshal   25800    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Alkmaar JC3 - Heerhugowaard JC2     14:35  Aristoshal   27916    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Pinoké JB12-C - Qui Vive JB1     17:05  Aristoshal   29238    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL HBS J8E3 - Alkmaar J8E1     12:05  Aristoshal   25819    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL FIT J8E1 - AthenA J8E3     09:35  Aristoshal   25861    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal   thuis  H.C. Haarlem MB2   16:15  16:45  Kennemer Sportcenter   30008    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
MC1 zaal   thuis  HIC MC2   14:50  15:20  Pinoké Elfi Dome   28280    
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MC12 zaal   thuis  HMHC Saxenburg MC12-C   11:45  12:15  Haarlem College, sporthal   28081    
Haarlem College, sporthal
Broekweg 1
2035LE HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
M8Eo zaal   thuis  Xenios M8E2   09:05  09:35  Zeewijk, Sporthal   26731    
Zeewijk, Sporthal
Planetenweg 301B
1973BE IJMUIDEN
hal: Veld 1
JB1 zaal   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE JB1 30  15:45  16:15  Aristoshal   29179    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JB1 zaal   uit  Pinoké JB12-C 30  17:25  17:55  Aristoshal   29239    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JB12 zaal   uit  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JB12-C 30  17:55  18:25  Gaasperdam, Sporthal   29390    
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JB12 zaal   uit  MHC Alliance JB2 30  17:05  17:35  Gaasperdam, Sporthal   29269    
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JB2 zaal   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien JB1 30  13:05  13:35  Waterwijk, Sporthal   29418    
Waterwijk, Sporthal
Pieter Cheeuwenlaan 2
1948DD BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
JB2 zaal   uit  BHC Overbos JB2 30  13:55  14:25  Waterwijk, Sporthal   29486    
Waterwijk, Sporthal
Pieter Cheeuwenlaan 2
1948DD BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
J8Eg zaal   uit  H.C. Haarlem J8E3 30  10:25  10:55  Kennemer Sportcenter   26123    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
J8Eg zaal   uit  MHC Castricum J8E1 30  09:35  10:05  Kennemer Sportcenter   26114    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
J8Eo zaal   uit  HC Athena J8E3 30  09:55  10:25  Aristoshal   25868    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA1 zaal   uit  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MA11-C 30  14:05  14:35  Emergohal   30876    
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MA1 zaal   uit  HIC MA12 30  14:55  15:25  Emergohal   30865    
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MB12 zaal   uit  MHC Castricum MB12-C 30  14:05  14:35  Steupel, NH Sporthal de   30028    
Steupel, NH Sporthal de
Maarten Freeke Wije 2
2421TP NIEUWKOOP
hal: Veld 1
MB12 zaal   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE MB12-C 30  13:15  13:45  Steupel, NH Sporthal de   30034    
Steupel, NH Sporthal de
Maarten Freeke Wije 2
2421TP NIEUWKOOP
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal   uit  BHC Overbos MB1 30  17:05  17:35  Kennemer Sportcenter   29960    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
MB3 zaal   uit  Zandvoortsche Hockey Club MB2 30  14:05  14:35  Amstelveen Hockey Dome   30144    
Amstelveen Hockey Dome
Startbaan 9
1185XP AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MB3 zaal   uit  MHC Amstelveen MB2 30  14:55  15:25  Amstelveen Hockey Dome   30158    
Amstelveen Hockey Dome
Startbaan 9
1185XP AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MC1 zaal   uit  Pinoké MC2 30  14:00  14:30  Pinoké Elfi Dome   28289    
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MC12 zaal   uit  K.H.C. Strawberries MC12-C 30  12:35  13:05  Haarlem College, sporthal   28079    
Haarlem College, sporthal
Broekweg 1
2035LE HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MC6 zaal   uit  MHC Heerhugowaard MC3 30  11:15  11:45  Draai, Sporthal   29101    
Draai, Sporthal
Kalmoesstraat 1
1706AJ HEERHUGOWAARD
hal: Veld 1
MC6 zaal   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MC3 30  12:05  12:35  Draai, Sporthal   29099    
Draai, Sporthal
Kalmoesstraat 1
1706AJ HEERHUGOWAARD
hal: Veld 1
M8Eb zaal   uit  HC Athena M8E5 30  12:20  12:50  Bindelwijk   26782    
Bindelwijk
Koningin Julianalaan 16
1191CD OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
hal: Veld 1
M8Eb zaal   uit  HIC M8E4 30  13:10  13:40  Bindelwijk   26777    
Bindelwijk
Koningin Julianalaan 16
1191CD OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
hal: Veld 1
M8Eg zaal   uit  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. M8E1 30  10:25  10:55  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   26313    
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
M8Eg zaal   uit  H.C. Haarlem M8E3 30  09:35  10:05  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   26292    
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
M8Eo zaal   uit  K.H.C. Strawberries M8E1 30  08:15  08:45  Zeewijk, Sporthal   26705    
Zeewijk, Sporthal
Planetenweg 301B
1973BE IJMUIDEN
hal: Veld 1
M8Ez zaal   uit  MHC de Kikkers M8E1 30  12:45  13:40  Reigers Hockey Dome   26588    
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 1
M8Ez zaal   uit  HMHC Saxenburg M8E1 30  11:55  12:50  Reigers Hockey Dome   26554    
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 1