homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
8 januari | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JA1 zaal   thuis  Xenios JA3   14:50  15:20  Hurley Hockey Dome   32327    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
JA1 zaal   thuis  THC Hurley JA3   15:40  16:10  Hurley Hockey Dome   32328    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
JB3 zaal   thuis  M.H.C. Purmerend JB2   12:35  13:05  Kinheim, Sporthal   29661    
Kinheim, Sporthal
Hoflanderweg 188
1945ZH BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
JC12 zaal   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JC34-C   10:55  11:25  Spectrum, sporthal   27534    
Spectrum, sporthal
Assumburg 1
2135BA HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 1
JC4 zaal   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien JC2   15:40  16:10  Zaanstad-Zuid, sporthal   27871    
Zaanstad-Zuid, sporthal
De Weer 26
1504AH ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8Eb zaal   thuis  U.H.C.QUI VIVE J8E1   10:25  10:55  Aristoshal   25880    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8Eb zaal   thuis  HC Athena J8E4   08:45  09:15  Aristoshal   25888    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8Eg zaal   thuis  H.C. Haarlem J8E3   10:05  10:35  Vennewater, Sportcentrum Het   25825    
Vennewater, Sportcentrum Het
Het Zevenhuizen 48
1852JC HEILOO
hal: Veld 1
J8Eo zaal   thuis  HC Athena J8E3   09:35  10:05  Kennemer Sportcenter   25896    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
J8Ez zaal   thuis  THC Hurley J8E4   12:55  13:25  Aristoshal   26016    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8Ez zaal   thuis  MHC Alliance J8E2 WIT   11:15  11:45  Aristoshal   26024    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Castricum MC1 - Rood-Wit MC2     15:05  Aristoshal   28159    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Alliance J8E2 WIT - Hurley J8E4     12:35  Aristoshal   26033    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL AthenA J8E4 - Qui Vive J8E1     10:05  Aristoshal   25875    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA12 zaal   thuis  MHC Amstelveen MA12   15:05  15:35  Polderhuis, Sporthal Het   31715    
Polderhuis, Sporthal Het
Vestingplein 58
1991RK VELSERBROEK
hal: Veld 1
MC1 zaal   thuis  MHC Castricum MC1   15:25  15:55  Aristoshal   28165    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC1 zaal   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MC2   13:45  14:15  Aristoshal   28170    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8Eg zaal   thuis  Zandvoortsche Hockey Club M8E2   14:50  15:20  Alliance, Arena   26391    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
JB3 zaal   uit  MHC Uitgeest JB2   13:25  13:55  Kinheim, Sporthal   29683    
Kinheim, Sporthal
Hoflanderweg 188
1945ZH BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
JC12 zaal   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE JC12-C   10:05  10:35  Spectrum, sporthal   27535    
Spectrum, sporthal
Assumburg 1
2135BA HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 1
JC3 zaal   uit  MHC Castricum JC1   12:55  13:25  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De   27902    
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1
JC3 zaal   uit  HC Athena JC6   12:05  12:35  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De   27897    
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1
JC4 zaal   uit  MHC de Reigers JC3   14:50  15:20  Zaanstad-Zuid, sporthal   27869    
Zaanstad-Zuid, sporthal
De Weer 26
1504AH ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8Eg zaal   uit  H.V. de TerriĆ«rs J8E1   09:15  09:45  Vennewater, Sportcentrum Het   25836    
Vennewater, Sportcentrum Het
Het Zevenhuizen 48
1852JC HEILOO
hal: Veld 1
J8Eo zaal   uit  H.C. Haarlem J8E2   08:45  09:15  Kennemer Sportcenter   25908    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
MA12 zaal   uit  K.H.C. Strawberries MA12   14:15  14:45  Polderhuis, Sporthal Het   31690    
Polderhuis, Sporthal Het
Vestingplein 58
1991RK VELSERBROEK
hal: Veld 1
MB4 zaal   uit  HC Athena MB5   08:45  09:15  Sporthallen Zuid   30636    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1A (voor)
MB4 zaal   uit  AH & BC MB6   09:35  10:05  Sporthallen Zuid   30573    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1A (voor)
MB6 zaal   uit  MHCHBS MB5   10:55  11:25  Heliomare, Sporthal   30524    
Heliomare, Sporthal
Relweg 51
1949EC WIJK AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
MB6 zaal   uit  HMHC Saxenburg MB4   10:05  10:35  Heliomare, Sporthal   30720    
Heliomare, Sporthal
Relweg 51
1949EC WIJK AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
M8Eg zaal   uit  MHC Alliance M8E2 WIT   15:40  16:10  Alliance, Arena   26411    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
M8Eo zaal   uit  MHC Bennebroek M8E1   13:25  13:55  Kooi, Sporthal De   26829    
Kooi, Sporthal De
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN BENNEBROEK
hal: Veld 1
M8Eo zaal   uit  Xenios M8E2   12:35  13:05  Kooi, Sporthal De   26813    
Kooi, Sporthal De
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN BENNEBROEK
hal: Veld 1
M8Ez zaal   uit  H.V. de TerriĆ«rs M8E3   09:35  10:05  VU, Sportcentrum   26182    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
M8Ez zaal   uit  Hockeyclub VVV M8E4   08:45  09:15  VU, Sportcentrum   26137    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2