homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
19 december | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
H1 zaal   thuis  HV Myra H1   17:35  18:05  VU, Sportcentrum   24941    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
JA12 zaal   thuis  BHC Overbos JA1   17:05  17:35  Aristoshal   31138    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JA12 zaal   thuis  MHC Castricum JA1   17:55  18:25  Aristoshal   31139    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JB2 zaal   thuis  HSC Hermes JB1   13:45  14:15  Hogendorphal, Van   29514    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL FIT MB5 - Waterland MB3     12:05  Aristoshal   30610    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Rood-Wit MA12-C - Hurley MA12C     12:35  Hogendorphal, Van   30886    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Hermes JB1 - Hoorn (WFHC) JB1     15:05  Hogendorphal, Van   29404    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Strawberries MB3 - Bloemendaal MB5     09:35  Aristoshal   30545    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Castricum JA1 - Overbos JA1     16:45  Aristoshal   31129    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Reigers MC3 - VVV MC3     10:05  Hogendorphal, Van   28357    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Amsterdam MA4 - VVV MA4     10:35  Hogendorphal, Van   32078    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL HIC D9 - Xenios D3-C     17:35  Hogendorphal, Van   25531    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
D1 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ D1   15:20  15:50  Kennemer Sportcenter   22023    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
D10 zaal   thuis  M.H.C. Purmerend D2   15:35  16:05  Weyver, sporthal De   25474    
Weyver, sporthal De
De Weijver 6
1718MS HOOGWOUD
hal: Veld 1
D14-C zaal   thuis  HC Athena D14   17:20  17:50  Pinoké Elfi Dome   32398    
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
D17 zaal   thuis  BHC Overbos D5   14:05  14:35  Meent, Sportcomplex De   25393    
Meent, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
D7 zaal   thuis  Xenios D3-C   16:15  16:45  Hogendorphal, Van   25562    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
D7 zaal   thuis  HIC D9   17:55  18:25  Hogendorphal, Van   25561    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
DJ6 zaal   thuis  MHC de Reigers DJ4   12:35  13:05  Spant, Sporthal 't   25658    
Spant, Sporthal 't
Larikslaan 20
2451BV LEIMUIDEN
hal: Veld 1
MA1 zaal   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MA12-C   11:15  11:45  Hogendorphal, Van   30862    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA1 zaal   thuis  THC Hurley MA12C   12:55  13:25  Hogendorphal, Van   30861    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA2 zaal   thuis  AH & BC MA4   09:15  09:45  Hogendorphal, Van   32080    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MA2 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV MA4   10:55  11:25  Hogendorphal, Van   32085    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MB5 zaal   thuis  AMHC FIT MB5   12:25  12:55  Aristoshal   30695    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB5 zaal   thuis  Waterlandse Hockey Club MB3   10:45  11:15  Aristoshal   30694    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB6 zaal   thuis  HC Bloemendaal MB5   09:55  10:25  Aristoshal   30702    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB6 zaal   thuis  K.H.C. Strawberries MB3   08:15  08:45  Aristoshal   30701    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC2 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV MC3   10:25  10:55  Hogendorphal, Van   28365    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC2 zaal   thuis  MHC de Reigers MC3   08:45  09:15  Hogendorphal, Van   28360    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MD1 zaal   thuis  HV Myra MD2   12:40  13:10  Alliance, Arena   22662    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
MD2 zaal   thuis  AMHC FIT MD4   11:35  12:05  Watertoren, Sporthal De   23283    
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
MD4 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ MD4   10:40  11:10  Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De   23093    
Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De
Dreef 7
1431WC AALSMEER
hal: Veld 1
MD6 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ MD7   11:35  12:05  Trias, Sportcentrum   23609    
Trias, Sportcentrum
Saendelverlaan 2
1561KS KROMMENIE
hal: Veld 1
MD6 zaal   thuis  AMHC FIT MD5   10:45  11:15  Trias, Sportcentrum   23616    
Trias, Sportcentrum
Saendelverlaan 2
1561KS KROMMENIE
hal: Veld 1
H1 zaal   uit  Hockeyclub VVV H1   18:25  18:55  VU, Sportcentrum   24917    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
JA1 zaal   uit  AMHC FIT JA2   15:40  16:10  Zeeburg, Sporthal   32334    
Zeeburg, Sporthal
Insulindeweg 1001
1095DH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JA1 zaal   uit  THC Hurley JA3   14:50  15:20  Zeeburg, Sporthal   32332    
Zeeburg, Sporthal
Insulindeweg 1001
1095DH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JB2 zaal   uit  WFHC JB1   15:25  15:55  Hogendorphal, Van   29410    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JD3 zaal   uit  HC Athena JD3   09:00  09:30  Pinoké Elfi Dome   24245    
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
JD3 zaal   uit  Pinoké JD4   09:50  10:20  Pinoké Elfi Dome   24250    
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
D1 zaal   uit  MHC de Reigers D1   13:30  14:00  Kennemer Sportcenter   22019    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
D10 zaal   uit  HC Spire D2   16:25  16:55  Weyver, sporthal De   25466    
Weyver, sporthal De
De Weijver 6
1718MS HOOGWOUD
hal: Veld 1
D14-C zaal   uit  Pinoké D4   18:10  18:40  Pinoké Elfi Dome   32362    
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
D17 zaal   uit  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D2   14:55  15:25  Meent, Sportcomplex De   25357    
Meent, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
DJ6 zaal   uit  Xenios DJ11   11:45  12:15  Spant, Sporthal 't   25662    
Spant, Sporthal 't
Larikslaan 20
2451BV LEIMUIDEN
hal: Veld 1
MA12 zaal   uit  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude MA11-C   16:55  17:25  Gaasperdam, Sporthal   31706    
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA12 zaal   uit  Hockeyclub VVV MA12-C   16:05  16:35  Gaasperdam, Sporthal   31713    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal   uit  M.H.C. Purmerend MB1   09:20  09:50  Kennemer Sportcenter   29906    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
MB2 zaal   uit  H.C. Haarlem MB2   10:10  10:40  Kennemer Sportcenter   29855    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
MC5 zaal   uit  HC Athena MC6   14:05  14:35  Trias, Sportcentrum   28882    
Trias, Sportcentrum
Saendelverlaan 2
1561KS KROMMENIE
hal: Veld 1
MC5 zaal   uit  AMHC FIT MC5   14:55  15:25  Trias, Sportcentrum   28895    
Trias, Sportcentrum
Saendelverlaan 2
1561KS KROMMENIE
hal: Veld 1
MD1 zaal   uit  HIC MD1   11:50  12:20  Alliance, Arena   22666    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
MD2 zaal   uit  H.V. de Terriërs MD3   10:45  11:15  Watertoren, Sporthal De   23296    
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
MD4 zaal   uit  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude MD2   11:30  12:00  Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De   23100    
Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De
Dreef 7
1431WC AALSMEER
hal: Veld 1