homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
18 december | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JA2 zaal   thuis  MHC Bennebroek JA2   11:45  12:15  Waterakkers, Sporthal   31225    
Waterakkers, Sporthal
Kerkweg 217
1964KJ HEEMSKERK
hal: Veld 1
JB1 zaal   thuis  THC Hurley JB12-C   13:35  14:30  Reigers Hockey Dome   29224    
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 1
JB4 zaal   thuis  HC Athena JB5   13:15  13:45  Aristoshal   29666    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JB4 zaal   thuis  AMHC FIT JB3   14:55  15:25  Aristoshal   29665    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC12 zaal   thuis  U.H.C.QUI VIVE JC12-C   10:10  10:40  KDO sporthal   27525    
KDO sporthal
Vuurlijn 51
1424NN DE KWAKEL
hal: Veld 1
J8Ez zaal   thuis  MHC de Kikkers J8E1   10:45  11:15  Hertogshal , De   25944    
Hertogshal , De
Oud Adeselaan 40
2375XE RIJPWETERING
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL FIT MB2 - Overbos MB4     17:35  Aristoshal   30131    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Myra MC6 - Kikkers MC6     12:05  Aristoshal   29096    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Spaarndam J8E1 - Qui Vive J8E1     09:35  Aristoshal   25953    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL AthenA JB5 - FIT JB3     14:35  Aristoshal   29632    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Bennebroek JA2 - Abcoude JA2     13:05  Waterakkers, Sporthal   31214    
Waterakkers, Sporthal
Kerkweg 217
1964KJ HEEMSKERK
hal: Veld 1
MB1 zaal   thuis  K.H.C. Strawberries MB1   08:15  08:45  Polderhuis, Sporthal Het   29986    
Polderhuis, Sporthal Het
Vestingplein 58
1991RK VELSERBROEK
hal: Veld 1
MB1 zaal   thuis  HC Athena MB2   09:05  09:35  Polderhuis, Sporthal Het   29985    
Polderhuis, Sporthal Het
Vestingplein 58
1991RK VELSERBROEK
hal: Veld 1
MB3 zaal   thuis  AMHC FIT MB2   16:15  16:45  Aristoshal   30257    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB3 zaal   thuis  BHC Overbos MB4   17:55  18:25  Aristoshal   30258    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB4 zaal   thuis  AH & BC MB6   14:35  15:05  Kennemer Sportcenter   30672    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
MC12 zaal   thuis  MHC Castricum MC12-C   15:10  15:40  KDO sporthal   27957    
KDO sporthal
Vuurlijn 51
1424NN DE KWAKEL
hal: Veld 1
MC4 zaal   thuis  HV Myra MC6   10:45  11:15  Aristoshal   29092    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC4 zaal   thuis  MHC de Kikkers MC6   12:25  12:55  Aristoshal   29089    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8Ez zaal   thuis  HMHC Saxenburg M8E1   10:55  11:25  Haarlem College, sporthal   26476    
Haarlem College, sporthal
Broekweg 1
2035LE HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
M8Ez zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV M8E4   10:05  10:35  Haarlem College, sporthal   26459    
Haarlem College, sporthal
Broekweg 1
2035LE HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
JA2 zaal   uit  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JA2   13:25  13:55  Waterakkers, Sporthal   31230    
Waterakkers, Sporthal
Kerkweg 217
1964KJ HEEMSKERK
hal: Veld 1
JB1 zaal   uit  MHC de Reigers JB1   12:45  13:40  Reigers Hockey Dome   29212    
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 1
JB3 zaal   uit  S.M.H.C. Magnus JB1   11:15  11:45  Spartahal   29574    
Spartahal
Zuiderweg 2A
1741NA SCHAGEN
hal: Veld 1
JB3 zaal   uit  M.H.C. Purmerend JB2   12:05  12:35  Spartahal   29571    
Spartahal
Zuiderweg 2A
1741NA SCHAGEN
hal: Veld 1
JC1 zaal   uit  HIC JC1   14:05  14:35  Amstelveen Hockey Dome   27473    
Amstelveen Hockey Dome
Startbaan 9
1185XP AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
JC1 zaal   uit  HV Myra JC1   14:55  15:25  Amstelveen Hockey Dome   27478    
Amstelveen Hockey Dome
Startbaan 9
1185XP AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
JC12 zaal   uit  AMHC FIT JC1   09:20  09:50  KDO sporthal   27527    
KDO sporthal
Vuurlijn 51
1424NN DE KWAKEL
hal: Veld 1
JC4 zaal   uit  BHC Overbos JC2   15:20  15:50  Meent, Sportcomplex De   27861    
Meent, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JC4 zaal   uit  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. JC3   16:10  16:40  Meent, Sportcomplex De   27866    
Meent, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
J8Eb zaal   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE J8E1   08:15  08:45  Aristoshal   25951    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8Eb zaal   uit  HC Spaarndam J8E1   09:55  10:25  Aristoshal   25961    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8Ez zaal   uit  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. J8E1   11:35  12:05  Hertogshal , De   25955    
Hertogshal , De
Oud Adeselaan 40
2375XE RIJPWETERING
hal: Veld 1
MB4 zaal   uit  H.C. Haarlem MB4   15:25  15:55  Kennemer Sportcenter   30708    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
MC1 zaal   uit  HIC MC2   11:40  12:10  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   28260    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MC1 zaal   uit  Xenios MC2   12:30  13:00  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   28254    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MC12 zaal   uit  MHC de Kikkers MC11-C   14:20  14:50  KDO sporthal   27955    
KDO sporthal
Vuurlijn 51
1424NN DE KWAKEL
hal: Veld 1
M8Eg zaal   uit  Xenios M8E3   14:30  15:00  Sporthoeve, Sporthal   26673    
Sporthoeve, Sporthal
Snelliuslaan 1
1171CZ BADHOEVEDORP
hal: Veld 1
M8Eg zaal   uit  Zandvoortsche Hockey Club M8E2   15:20  15:50  Sporthoeve, Sporthal   26650    
Sporthoeve, Sporthal
Snelliuslaan 1
1171CZ BADHOEVEDORP
hal: Veld 1