homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
12 december | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JA2 zaal   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs JA2   13:25  13:55  Hogendorphal, Van   31224    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
JA2 zaal   thuis  MHC Alliance JA4   12:35  13:05  Hogendorphal, Van   31223    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
JB3 zaal   thuis  MHC Castricum JB1   10:45  11:15  Aristoshal   29659    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JB3 zaal   thuis  MHC Uitgeest JB2   12:25  12:55  Aristoshal   29660    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC4 zaal   thuis  BHC Overbos JC2   12:55  13:25  Hogendorphal, Van   27935    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC4 zaal   thuis  MHC de Reigers JC3   11:15  11:45  Hogendorphal, Van   27937    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JD2 zaal   thuis  HC Bloemendaal JD5   09:15  09:45  Hogendorphal, Van   24305    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
JD2 zaal   thuis  HMHC Saxenburg JD1   10:55  11:25  Hogendorphal, Van   24309    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
JD3 zaal   thuis  HC Athena JD3   09:50  10:20  IJburg, sporthal   24279    
IJburg, sporthal
Pampuslaan 1
1087HP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JD4 zaal   thuis  AMHC FIT JD3   08:45  09:15  Hogendorphal, Van   24438    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JD4 zaal   thuis  THC Hurley JD5   10:25  10:55  Hogendorphal, Van   24442    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL AthenA MC3 - Alliance MC6     15:05  Hogendorphal, Van   28353    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Amsterdam MD4 - HIC MD4     09:35  Aristoshal   23579    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Saxenburg JD1 - Bloemendaal JD5     10:35  Hogendorphal, Van   24315    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Reigers JC3 - Overbos JC2     12:35  Hogendorphal, Van   27933    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL FIT JD3 - Hurley JD5     10:05  Hogendorphal, Van   24446    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Uitgeest JB2 - Castricum JB1     12:05  Aristoshal   29681    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Saxenburg DJ1 - Alliance DJ1     17:35  Hogendorphal, Van   27128    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Terriërs JA2 - Alliance JA4     12:15  Hogendorphal, Van   31204    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
D10 zaal   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien D2   15:55  16:25  Hogendorphal, Van   25473    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
D11 zaal   thuis  K.H.C. Strawberries D4   14:05  14:35  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   25513    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
D11 zaal   thuis  MHCHBS D6   14:55  15:25  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   25514    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
D14-C zaal   thuis  AMHC FIT D2   13:10  13:40  Pinoké Elfi Dome   32399    
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
DJ1 zaal   thuis  MHC Alliance DJ1   16:15  16:45  Hogendorphal, Van   27113    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
DJ1 zaal   thuis  HMHC Saxenburg DJ1   17:55  18:25  Hogendorphal, Van   27114    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC3 zaal   thuis  HC Athena MC3   13:45  14:15  Hogendorphal, Van   28359    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC3 zaal   thuis  MHC Alliance MC6   15:25  15:55  Hogendorphal, Van   28364    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MD6 zaal   thuis  HC Diemen MD2   10:05  10:35  Spil, Sporthal 't   23682    
Spil, Sporthal 't
't Spil 12
1141SC MONNICKENDAM
hal: Veld 1
JD3 zaal   uit  AHC IJburg JD2   09:00  09:30  IJburg, sporthal   24275    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
IJburg, sporthal
Pampuslaan 1
1087HP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
D14-C zaal   uit  MHC de Kikkers D3   14:00  14:30  Pinoké Elfi Dome   32374    
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
D3-C   uit  MHC de Kikkers D4   12:25  12:55  Hertogshal , De   25497    
Hertogshal , De
Oud Adeselaan 40
2375XE RIJPWETERING
hal: Veld 1
D3-C   uit  HC Bloemendaal D3   11:35  12:05  Hertogshal , De   25501    
Hertogshal , De
Oud Adeselaan 40
2375XE RIJPWETERING
hal: Veld 1
MD2 zaal   uit  MHC Castricum MD2   09:20  09:50  Hurley Hockey Dome   23343    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MD2 zaal   uit  THC Hurley MD4   10:10  10:40  Hurley Hockey Dome   23354    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MD3 zaal   uit  AH & BC MD4   09:55  10:25  Aristoshal   23586    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MD3 zaal   uit  HIC MD4   08:15  08:45  Aristoshal   23573    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MD5 zaal   uit  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht MD2   09:15  09:45  Phoenix, Sporthal De   23661    
Phoenix, Sporthal De
Hoofdweg 85-1
3641PR MIJDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
MD5 zaal   uit  Xenios MD5   10:05  10:35  Phoenix, Sporthal De   23655    
Phoenix, Sporthal De
Hoofdweg 85-1
3641PR MIJDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
MD6 zaal   uit  Waterlandse Hockey Club MD1   09:15  09:45  Spil, Sporthal 't   23670    
Spil, Sporthal 't
't Spil 12
1141SC MONNICKENDAM
hal: Veld 1