homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
30 januari | Junioren
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JA1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JB1     15:40  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JA2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JB4     15:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
JB3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MB2     13:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
MA2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JB2     17:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
MA3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MB3     16:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
MA4   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MB4     16:10  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
MB1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MA1     11:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
MC2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JD1     13:55  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JB1   uit  AMHC Westerpark JA1     15:40  KG Water route       
VELD 4
JB2   uit  AMHC Westerpark MA2     17:00  KG Water route       
VELD 3
JB4   uit  AMHC Westerpark JA2     15:15  KG Water route       
VELD 3
MA1   uit  AMHC Westerpark MB1     11:45  KG Water route       
VELD 3
MB2   uit  AMHC Westerpark JB3     13:30  KG Water route       
VELD 3
MB3   uit  AMHC Westerpark MA3     16:45  KG Water route       
VELD 2
MB4   uit  AMHC Westerpark MA4     16:10  KG Water route       
VELD 1


30 januari | Jongste Jeugd
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JD4   thuis  AMHC Westerpark J8E2     15:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
J6E2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark J6E5     14:40  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
J6E3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark J6E1     14:40  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
J6E4   thuis  AMHC Westerpark J3F3     14:40  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
J3F1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark J3F5     11:55  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
J3F2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark J3F4     11:55  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
MD3   thuis  AMHC Westerpark J8E1     12:10  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
MD6   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M8E2     13:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
M8E1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M8E3     11:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
M6E1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M6E3     13:10  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
M6E2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M6E5     13:10  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
M6E4   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M3F5     13:10  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
M3F1   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M3F3     11:55  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
M3F2   thuis  AMHC Westerpark M3F4     11:55  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       
JD1   uit  AMHC Westerpark MC2     13:55  KG Zand route       
VELD 4
J8E1   uit  AMHC Westerpark MD3     12:10  KG Zand route       
7 tegen 7, VELD 4
J8E2   uit  AMHC Westerpark JD4     15:00  KG Zand route       
7 tegen 7, VELD 2
J8E3   uit  AMHC Westerpark MD3     12:10  KG Zand route       
7 tegen 7, VELD 4
J8E4   uit  AMHC Westerpark JD4     15:00  KG Zand route       
7 tegen 7, VELD 2
J6E1   uit  AMHC Westerpark J6E3     14:40  KG Zand route       
Veld 1
J6E5   uit  AMHC Westerpark J6E2     14:40  KG Zand route       
VELD 1
J3F3   uit  AMHC Westerpark J6E4     14:40  KG Zand route       
VELD 1
J3F4   uit  AMHC Westerpark J3F2     11:55  KG Zand route       
VELD 1
J3F5   uit  AMHC Westerpark J3F1     11:55  KG Zand route       
VELD 1
M8E2   uit  AMHC Westerpark MD6     13:15  KG Zand route       
7 tegen 7, VELD 2
M8E3   uit  AMHC Westerpark M8E1     11:30  KG Zand route       
VELD 2
M8E4   uit  AMHC Westerpark MD6     13:15  KG Zand route       
7 tegen 7, VELD 2
M6E3   uit  AMHC Westerpark M6E1     13:10  KG Zand route       
VELD 1
M6E5   uit  AMHC Westerpark M6E2     13:10  KG Zand route       
VELD 1
M3F3   uit  AMHC Westerpark M3F1     11:55  KG Zand route       
VELD 1
M3F4   uit  AMHC Westerpark M3F2     11:55  KG Zand route       
VELD 1
M3F5   uit  AMHC Westerpark M6E4     13:10  KG Zand route       
VELD 1