homepage WP.JPG

Organisatie

Bestuur
Floris Harm
Voorzitter
 mail
Kim Kesseler
Secretaris
 mail
Elsbeth Röben
Penningmeester
 mail
Gerada van der Wal
Penningmeester
 mail
Pieter de Vries Robbé
Technische zaken
 mail
Elzo de Groot
Technische zaken
 mail
Bodine van Ingen
Senioren
Voorzitter Senioren
 mail
Jeugd
Bas Vaessen
Lid
 mail
Aleid Doodeheefver
Lid
 mail
Wedstrijdsecretarissen
Annemieke Nuesink
Wedstrijdsecretaris
 mail
Jongste Jeugd
Hieke Pruys
Wedstrijdsecretaris
 mail
Senioren
Julie Hurks
Wedstrijdsecretaris
 mail
Laura Verheij
Wedstrijdsecretaris
 mail
Horeca & Beheer
Kees Scheijbeler
Manager
beheer
 mail
Luud de Haas
Manager
clubmanager
 mail
Bar Exploitatie Commissie
Polle Janssens
Voorzitter
 mail
Elske Polderman
Lid
 mail
Jennifer Davidse
Lid
Peter Snijder van Wissenkerke
Lid
 mail
Annemieke Nuesink
Lid
Barcie
 mail
Technische commissie
Jeugd
Menno Booij
Voorzitter
 mail
Wendy Stet
Technische zaken
Breedtecoordinator 11-tallen
 mail
Daan Glandorf
Technische zaken
Coördinator jongste jeugd
 mail
Dick Nugteren
Technische zaken
Technisch Jeugd Coordinator (TJC)
 mail
Marloes Boekhout
Lid
E-categorie
 mail
Jongens
Bram Krugers Dagneaux
Lid
 mail
Robert Schuckink Kool
Lid
 mail
Meisjes
Marieke Poolman
Lid
 mail
Danielle Faas
Lid
 mail
Senioren
Karen Korteweg
Lid
 mail
Daan Glandorf
Voorzitter
 mail
Anne Fay Pulles
Lid
Jim Winkens
Lid
Arlette Kuik
Lid
Bart de Nijs
Lid
 mail
Hidde Krijger
Lid
Tim van Dijken
Lid
 mail
Lijncoordinatoren
Jeugd
Jacques Spaans
Lid
A coordinator
 mail
Gert-Jan Kroese
Lid
B coordinator
 mail
Esmeralda Smet
Lid
C coordinator
 mail
Martine de Kleine
Lid
D coordinator
 mail
Tessa Knaake
Lid
E coordinator
 mail
Karin Maat
Lid
F coordinator
 mail
Lisbeth Gruppen
Lid
Mini coordinator
 mail
Zaalcommissie
Katja Verhulst
Lid
coordinator zaalhockey
 mail
Esmeralda Smet
Lid
coordinator zaalhockey
 mail
Sponsorcommissie
Ruben van Aalst
Voorzitter
 mail
Onno de Gast
Lid
 mail
Fleur Welter
Lid
 mail
Boris Harmsen
Lid
 mail
Henk-Willem Beks
Lid
 mail
Tuchtcommissie
Paul Veerman
Lid
 mail
Hans Rosenberg
Lid
 mail
Sanne Redeker
Lid
 mail
Wijnand Bossenbroek
Lid
 mail
Feestcommissie
Senioren
Ghislaine Meertens
Voorzitter
 mail
Bodine van Ingen
Lid
Joost Bartijn
Lid
Bas de Rooij
Lid
 mail
Dominique Puijn
Lid
 mail
Daan Wieffering
Lid
Tim Janse
Lid
 mail
Chloé Bras
Lid
Lisa van Hasenbroek
Lid
 mail
Accommodatie commissie
Arjan Klok
Lid
Anthon Fasel
Lid
Martin Rozema
Lid
Linda Verdoold
Lid
Eva Rutten
Voorzitter
 mail
Arbitrage
Sander van den Heuvel
CSplus coordinator
Peter Kassies
Scheidsrechtercommissaris
Frans de Kok
Lid
Arbitrage coordinator
 mail
Barcommissie/shiftleaders
Eva Rutten
Lid
Shiftleader
Bestuursdienst/wedstrijdtafel
Norbert Oud
Voorzitter
bestuursdienst
 mail
EHBO
Marie-louise Loos
Voorzitter
 mail
Sabine Evelein
Lid
 mail
Daniel Gobits
Lid
 mail
Ger Outshoorn
Lid
 mail
Dana Brull
Lid
 mail
Bart Scheeren
Lid
 mail
Saskia Debets
Lid
 mail
Anais van Essen
Lid
 mail
Kascommissie
Robert Schuckink Kool
Lid
 mail
Ledenadministratie
Jeugd
Nicole Bernhard
Lid
 mail
Senioren
Nina Balk
Lid
 mail
Sara Mooij
Lid
 mail
Materialen
Roeland Jimenez
Lid
 mail
Overig
Marlou Monshouwer
Ambassadeur
 mail
Kim Kesseler
Webmaster
 mail
Tanja Alferink-Gratama
Manager
Verenigingsmanager
 mail
Senioren commissie
Senioren
Robert Snijder van Wissenkerke
Lid
Nina Vervoorn
Lid
Bodine van Ingen
Voorzitter
 mail
Peter Snijder van Wissenkerke
Lid
Barcommissie
Ghislaine Meertens
Lid
Feestcommissie
 mail
Sportiviteit & Respect
Yvonne Ruiter
Lid
 mail
Marlou Monshouwer
Lid
 mail
Trimhockey
Gwenda van Hoegee
coordinator
 mail
Roeland Jimenez
Lid
 mail
Mischa Breure
Lid
 mail
Marc-Peter van Dijk
Lid
 mail
Ingeborg Scheffers
Lid
 mail
Elzo de Groot
Lid
 mail
Vertrouwenspersoon
Jiskje Griffiths
Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
 mail
Irene Guerand
Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
 mail