homepage WP.JPG

MO14-2 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teamleider Janneke Heerkens
Teamleider Christien Wildeman
Coach Fiene Janssens
Coach Herwin Roerdink
Trainer Fiene Janssens
Scheidsrechter Lennart van Andel
Scheidsrechter Emmeline Kaptein
Scheidsrechter Rutger Lambriex
Scheidsrechter Herwin Roerdink
S&R Ambassadeur Floris Harm

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
VVV MO14-2 Kraaien MO14-1 9:45
Kraaien MO14-1 Haarlem MO14-3 10:35
VVV MO14-2 Haarlem MO14-3 11:25

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kraaien MO14-1 8 16 5 1 2
2 Alliance MO14-6 10 15 4 3 3
3 Bennebroek MO14-2 10 13 3 4 3
4 Westerpark MO14-2 8 11 3 2 3
5 VVV MO14-2 8 11 3 2 3
6 Haarlem MO14-3 8 10 2 4 2
7 Uitgeest MO14-2 8 5 1 2 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb MHC Uitgeest MO14-2 10:55 thuis
12 feb MHC Alliance MO14-6 09:15 thuis
19 feb Z.H.C. de Kraaien MO14-1 10:55 thuis
19 feb Hockeyclub VVV MO14-2 09:15 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Bennebroek MO14-2 VVV MO14-2 (2-2)scheduled
VVV MO14-2 Westerpark MO14-2 (0-1)scheduled
Bennebroek MO14-2 Westerpark MO14-2 (1-0)final
Haarlem MO14-3 Kraaien MO14-1 (2-7)final
Alliance MO14-6 Kraaien MO14-1 (0-3)final
Haarlem MO14-3 Alliance MO14-6 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Kraaien MO14-1 Alliance MO14-6 (2-4)final
Bennebroek MO14-2 Alliance MO14-6 (1-2)final
Kraaien MO14-1 Bennebroek MO14-2 (6-2)final
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023
Uitgeest MO14-2 Haarlem MO14-3 (3-3)final
Haarlem MO14-3 VVV MO14-2 (4-2)final
Uitgeest MO14-2 VVV MO14-2 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Kraaien MO14-1 Uitgeest MO14-2 (4-2)final
Uitgeest MO14-2 Westerpark MO14-2 (4-6)final
Kraaien MO14-1 Westerpark MO14-2 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Haarlem MO14-3 Westerpark MO14-2 (3-3)final
Westerpark MO14-2 Bennebroek MO14-2 (3-4)final
Haarlem MO14-3 Bennebroek MO14-2 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
VVV MO14-2 Uitgeest MO14-2 (4-3)scheduled
Alliance MO14-6 Uitgeest MO14-2 (2-2)final
VVV MO14-2 Alliance MO14-6 (3-6)final
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023
Uitgeest MO14-2 Bennebroek MO14-2 (0-2)final
Bennebroek MO14-2 Kraaien MO14-1 (2-4)final
Uitgeest MO14-2 Kraaien MO14-1 (5-2)final
Alliance MO14-6 Westerpark MO14-2 (2-3)final
Westerpark MO14-2 Haarlem MO14-3 (2-5)final
Alliance MO14-6 Haarlem MO14-3 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023
Alliance MO14-6 Bennebroek MO14-2 (3-3)final
VVV MO14-2 Bennebroek MO14-2 (4-4)final
Alliance MO14-6 VVV MO14-2 (2-4)final