homepage WP.JPG

MO12-6 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teamleider Simone Kiers
Coach Annelies van Dijk
Trainer Timo Gatsonides
Trainer Maurits Peeters
Scheidsrechter Timo Gatsonides
Scheidsrechter Kim Kesseler
Scheidsrechter Maaike Osieck
Scheidsrechter Sander Peeters
Scheidsrechter Herwin Roerdink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AthenA MO12-3 Rood-Wit MO12-5 9:45
Rood-Wit MO12-5 Westerpark MO12-6 10:35
AthenA MO12-3 Westerpark MO12-6 11:25
Castricum MO12-12-C Mijdrecht MO12-2 12:45
Alliance MO12-6 Mijdrecht MO12-2 13:35
Castricum MO12-12-C Alliance MO12-6 14:25

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Castricum MO12-12-C 10 24 8 0 2
2 AthenA MO12-3 10 21 7 0 3
3 Alliance MO12-6 10 19 6 1 3
4 Reigers MO12-2 12 15 4 3 5
5 Rood-Wit MO12-5 10 13 4 1 5
6 Mijdrecht MO12-2 10 7 2 1 7
7 Westerpark MO12-6 10 6 2 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 feb HC Athena MO12-3 11:25 uit
19 feb A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MO12-5 10:35 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Mijdrecht MO12-2 Reigers MO12-2 (3-3)final
Reigers MO12-2 Westerpark MO12-6 (2-3)final
Mijdrecht MO12-2 Westerpark MO12-6 (2-1)final
Alliance MO12-6 AthenA MO12-3 (3-4)final
Rood-Wit MO12-5 AthenA MO12-3 (3-0)final
Alliance MO12-6 Rood-Wit MO12-5 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Reigers MO12-2 Castricum MO12-12-C (2-5)final
Castricum MO12-12-C Rood-Wit MO12-5 (2-4)final
Reigers MO12-2 Rood-Wit MO12-5 (1-1)final
Mijdrecht MO12-2 Alliance MO12-6 (0-2)final
AthenA MO12-3 Alliance MO12-6 (1-0)final
Mijdrecht MO12-2 AthenA MO12-3 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Rood-Wit MO12-5 Reigers MO12-2 (2-3)final
Alliance MO12-6 Reigers MO12-2 (3-3)final
Rood-Wit MO12-5 Alliance MO12-6 (1-5)final
Castricum MO12-12-C Westerpark MO12-6 (12-1)final
Westerpark MO12-6 AthenA MO12-3 (1-4)final
Castricum MO12-12-C AthenA MO12-3 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Westerpark MO12-6 Alliance MO12-6 (0-1)final
Rood-Wit MO12-5 Mijdrecht MO12-2 (2-1)final
Reigers MO12-2 Alliance MO12-6 (2-7)final
Mijdrecht MO12-2 Castricum MO12-12-C (1-5)final
Westerpark MO12-6 Reigers MO12-2 (2-3)final
Rood-Wit MO12-5 Castricum MO12-12-C (2-4)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Reigers MO12-2 AthenA MO12-3 (2-5)final
Alliance MO12-6 Westerpark MO12-6 (6-0)final
AthenA MO12-3 Mijdrecht MO12-2 (1-0)final
Westerpark MO12-6 Castricum MO12-12-C (0-7)final
Reigers MO12-2 Mijdrecht MO12-2 (5-2)final
Alliance MO12-6 Castricum MO12-12-C (3-4)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Westerpark MO12-6 Rood-Wit MO12-5 (3-5)final
Mijdrecht MO12-2 Rood-Wit MO12-5 (3-0)final
Westerpark MO12-6 Mijdrecht MO12-2 (3-2)final
AthenA MO12-3 Castricum MO12-12-C (1-5)final
Castricum MO12-12-C Reigers MO12-2 (2-4)final
AthenA MO12-3 Reigers MO12-2 (7-6)final