homepage WP.JPG

JO12-4 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teamleider Heleen Luising Deckers
Teamleider Maaike ten Velden
Coach Marc Liem
Coach Tom van Noesel
Coach Hans Schlatmann
Scheidsrechter Maarten Albers
Scheidsrechter Maartje van den Biggelaar
Scheidsrechter Arnoud Bos
Scheidsrechter Susan Schaeffer
Scheidsrechter Otto Vierhout
S&R Ambassadeur Marc Liem

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam JO12-3 AthenA JO12-6 9:30
VVV JO12-2 AthenA JO12-6 10:20
Amsterdam JO12-3 VVV JO12-2 11:10
IJburg JO12-3 Pinoké JO12-4 14:15
Pinoké JO12-4 Westerpark JO12-4 15:05
IJburg JO12-3 Westerpark JO12-4 15:55

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam JO12-3 8 21 7 0 1
2 Pinoké JO12-4 8 18 6 0 2
3 Westerpark JO12-4 10 17 5 2 3
4 VVV JO12-2 8 16 5 1 2
5 FIT JO12-3 10 12 4 0 6
6 IJburg JO12-3 8 3 1 0 7
7 AthenA JO12-6 8 1 0 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb AHC IJburg JO12-3 15:55 uit
12 feb Pinoké JO12-4 15:05 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
VVV JO12-2 Pinoké JO12-4 (1-4)final
Amsterdam JO12-3 Pinoké JO12-4 (4-3)final
VVV JO12-2 Amsterdam JO12-3 (2-7)final
FIT JO12-3 Westerpark JO12-4 (1-2)final
Westerpark JO12-4 AthenA JO12-6 (9-0)final
FIT JO12-3 AthenA JO12-6 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Westerpark JO12-4 Amsterdam JO12-3 (2-4)final
Pinoké JO12-4 Amsterdam JO12-3 (3-4)final
Westerpark JO12-4 Pinoké JO12-4 (4-6)final
VVV JO12-2 IJburg JO12-3 (2-1)final
IJburg JO12-3 FIT JO12-3 (2-8)scheduled
VVV JO12-2 FIT JO12-3 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
AthenA JO12-6 VVV JO12-2 (0-1)final
VVV JO12-2 Westerpark JO12-4 (4-1)final
AthenA JO12-6 Westerpark JO12-4 (2-2)final
FIT JO12-3 IJburg JO12-3 (3-2)scheduled
Amsterdam JO12-3 IJburg JO12-3 (9-0)final
FIT JO12-3 Amsterdam JO12-3 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
AthenA JO12-6 FIT JO12-3 (2-3)final
FIT JO12-3 Pinoké JO12-4 (1-7)final
AthenA JO12-6 Pinoké JO12-4 (0-7)final
Westerpark JO12-4 VVV JO12-2 (3-3)final
IJburg JO12-3 VVV JO12-2 (3-7)final
Westerpark JO12-4 IJburg JO12-3 (9-4)final
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023
Amsterdam JO12-3 Westerpark JO12-4 (2-3)final
Pinoké JO12-4 AthenA JO12-6 (10-1)final
Westerpark JO12-4 FIT JO12-3 (4-3)final
AthenA JO12-6 IJburg JO12-3 (3-9)scheduled
Amsterdam JO12-3 FIT JO12-3 (7-4)final
Pinoké JO12-4 IJburg JO12-3 (11-5)final