homepage WP.JPG

JO18-3 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teamleider Erna Bomers
Teamleider Claudia Rens
Coach Floor Arons
Coach Sander Peeters
Trainer Bertijn Jacobs
Trainer Wendy Stet
Scheidsrechter Marcel Ekas
Scheidsrechter Peter Kassies
Scheidsrechter Kim Kesseler
Scheidsrechter Warner Philips
Scheidsrechter Olivier van Strien

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Abcoude JO18-12-C Amsterdam JO18-4 14:45
Westerpark JO18-3 Amsterdam JO18-4 15:35
Abcoude JO18-12-C Westerpark JO18-3 16:25
Purmerend JO18-1 Qui Vive JO18-12-C 17:15
Qui Vive JO18-12-C Alkmaar JO18-12-C 18:05
Purmerend JO18-1 Alkmaar JO18-12-C 18:55

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Qui Vive JO18-12-C 10 27 9 0 1
2 Abcoude JO18-12-C 8 16 5 1 2
3 Purmerend JO18-1 8 12 4 0 4
4 Amsterdam JO18-4 8 12 4 0 4
5 Westerpark JO18-3 8 9 3 0 5
6 Alkmaar JO18-12-C 8 7 2 1 5
7 Hurley JO18-3 10 6 2 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 feb AH & BC JO18-4 15:35 thuis
11 feb Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JO18-12-C 16:25 uit
19 feb Alkmaarsche M.H.C. JO18-12-C 17:50 thuis
19 feb AH & BC JO18-4 17:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Qui Vive JO18-12-C Hurley JO18-3 (4-3)final
Hurley JO18-3 Westerpark JO18-3 (2-3)final
Qui Vive JO18-12-C Westerpark JO18-3 (14-2)final
Purmerend JO18-1 Abcoude JO18-12-C (3-5)final
Amsterdam JO18-4 Abcoude JO18-12-C (7-5)final
Purmerend JO18-1 Amsterdam JO18-4 (10-1)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Alkmaar JO18-12-C Westerpark JO18-3 (1-6)scheduled
Purmerend JO18-1 Westerpark JO18-3 (7-2)final
Alkmaar JO18-12-C Purmerend JO18-1 (4-2)scheduled
Amsterdam JO18-4 Hurley JO18-3 (6-1)final
Hurley JO18-3 Qui Vive JO18-12-C (0-9)final
Amsterdam JO18-4 Qui Vive JO18-12-C (0-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023
Qui Vive JO18-12-C Amsterdam JO18-4 (5-2)final
Amsterdam JO18-4 Purmerend JO18-1 (2-3)final
Qui Vive JO18-12-C Purmerend JO18-1 (7-4)final
Abcoude JO18-12-C Alkmaar JO18-12-C (2-2)scheduled
Alkmaar JO18-12-C Hurley JO18-3 (3-1)scheduled
Abcoude JO18-12-C Hurley JO18-3 (9-1)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Westerpark JO18-3 Qui Vive JO18-12-C (0-8)final
Abcoude JO18-12-C Qui Vive JO18-12-C (5-7)final
Westerpark JO18-3 Abcoude JO18-12-C (1-4)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Hurley JO18-3 Alkmaar JO18-12-C (4-3)scheduled
Alkmaar JO18-12-C Amsterdam JO18-4 (5-12)scheduled
Hurley JO18-3 Amsterdam JO18-4 (3-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023
Alkmaar JO18-12-C Abcoude JO18-12-C (0-14)scheduled
Westerpark JO18-3 Purmerend JO18-1 (1-0)final
Qui Vive JO18-12-C Abcoude JO18-12-C (1-5)final
Purmerend JO18-1 Hurley JO18-3 (5-2)final
Alkmaar JO18-12-C Qui Vive JO18-12-C (1-5)scheduled
Westerpark JO18-3 Hurley JO18-3 (1-2)final