homepage WP.JPG

Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Marloes Lodders
Aanvoerder Saskia Lodders
Aanvoerder Anne-Lotte Meier

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AMVJ D3 Westerpark D2 8:45
Hurley D5 Terriërs D2 9:30
Amsterdam D5 Castricum D2 10:35
Myra D2 Haarlem D2 10:45
Xenios D3 Amsterdam D8 14:00
Pinoké D4 HBS D3 17:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hurley D5 4 12 4 0 0
2 AMVJ D3 4 10 3 1 0
3 Westerpark D2 4 9 3 0 1
4 Amsterdam D8 4 8 2 2 0
5 Myra D2 4 7 2 1 1
6 Amsterdam D5 4 7 2 1 1
7 Terriërs D2 4 5 1 2 1
8 HBS D3 4 4 1 1 2
9 Pinoké D4 4 4 1 1 2
10 Haarlem D2 4 1 0 1 3
11 Castricum D2 4 0 0 0 4
12 Xenios D3 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt Hockeyclub AMVJ D3 08:45 uit
16 okt THC Hurley D5 12:45 thuis - Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
30 okt AH & BC D5 n.n.b uit
6 nov HV Myra D2 n.n.b thuis
13 nov Xenios D3 n.n.b uit
20 nov H.C. Haarlem D2 n.n.b thuis
27 nov MHC Castricum D2 11:00 uit
12 mrt H.V. de Terriërs D2 n.n.b uit
19 mrt AH & BC D8 n.n.b uit
26 mrt MHCHBS D3 n.n.b thuis
2 apr Pinoké D4 n.n.b uit
16 apr Hockeyclub AMVJ D3 n.n.b thuis
23 apr THC Hurley D5 n.n.b uit
14 mei AH & BC D5 n.n.b thuis
21 mei HV Myra D2 n.n.b uit
4 jun Xenios D3 n.n.b thuis
11 jun H.C. Haarlem D2 n.n.b uit
18 jun MHC Castricum D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hurley D5 Myra D2 (2-0)final
Pinoké D4 Haarlem D2 (2-2)scheduled
HBS D3 Castricum D2 (5-1)scheduled
AMVJ D3 Xenios D3 (2-0)final
Westerpark D2 Terriërs D2 (2-0)final
Amsterdam D5 Amsterdam D8 (5-5)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Terriërs D2 HBS D3 (2-2)final
Myra D2 Amsterdam D5 (1-0)final
Castricum D2 Pinoké D4 (0-4)final
Xenios D3 Hurley D5 (0-3)final
Haarlem D2 AMVJ D3 (1-2)final
Westerpark D2 Amsterdam D8 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Amsterdam D5 Xenios D3 (6-1)final
Myra D2 Amsterdam D8 (0-0)final
Pinoké D4 Terriërs D2 (1-6)final
HBS D3 Westerpark D2 (1-2)scheduled
Hurley D5 Haarlem D2 (2-1)scheduled
AMVJ D3 Castricum D2 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Terriërs D2 AMVJ D3 (1-1)scheduled
Castricum D2 Hurley D5 (0-9)final
Haarlem D2 Amsterdam D5 (1-3)final
Amsterdam D8 HBS D3 (3-1)scheduled
Xenios D3 Myra D2 (1-12)final
Westerpark D2 Pinoké D4 (3-0)final