homepage WP.JPG

Dames 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Lisanne Tieland
Coach Remco van der Have
Trainer Remco van der Have
Trainer Pieter Kalshoven

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Craeyenhout D1 Reigers D1 12:45
Alphen D1 Qui Vive D1 12:45
Overbos D1 Alecto D1 12:45
Haarlem D1 Forescate D1 12:45
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 12:45
Westerpark D1 Groen-Geel D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer D1 4 10 3 1 0
2 Alphen D1 4 10 3 1 0
3 Rijswijk D1 4 7 2 1 1
4 Overbos D1 4 7 2 1 1
5 Groen-Geel D1 4 6 2 0 2
6 Alecto D1 4 6 2 0 2
7 Haarlem D1 4 6 2 0 2
8 Westerpark D1 4 4 1 1 2
9 Qui Vive D1 4 4 1 1 2
10 Reigers D1 4 3 1 0 3
11 Forescate D1 4 3 1 0 3
12 Craeyenhout D1 4 2 0 2 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt Groen-Geel D1 12:45 thuis - Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)
16 okt MHC de Reigers D1 12:45 uit
30 okt U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 n.n.b thuis
6 nov L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b uit
13 nov MHC Forescate D1 n.n.b thuis
20 nov H.C. Haarlem D1 12:45 uit
27 nov BHC Overbos D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mrt HC Alphen D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt Craeyenhout D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr Groen-Geel D1 n.n.b uit
16 apr MHC de Reigers D1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 n.n.b uit
30 apr L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b thuis
7 mei MHC Forescate D1 n.n.b uit
14 mei H.C. Haarlem D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei BHC Overbos D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 (2-2)final
Alphen D1 Westerpark D1 (3-3)final
Overbos D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-4)final
Haarlem D1 Groen-Geel D1 (1-4)scheduled
Forescate D1 Reigers D1 (1-0)final
Alecto D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Qui Vive D1 Forescate D1 (1-0)final
Reigers D1 Haarlem D1 (3-0)final
Groen-Geel D1 Overbos D1 (0-1)scheduled
Rijswijk D1 Alphen D1 (1-2)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Craeyenhout D1 (3-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer D1 Alecto D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-1)scheduled
Alphen D1 Groen-Geel D1 (2-1)scheduled
Overbos D1 Reigers D1 (2-1)scheduled
Haarlem D1 Qui Vive D1 (2-1)final
Forescate D1 Alecto D1 (1-4)scheduled
Westerpark D1 Zoetermeer D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Alecto D1 Haarlem D1 (1-2)scheduled
Qui Vive D1 Overbos D1 (2-2)final
Reigers D1 Alphen D1 (2-3)final
Groen-Geel D1 Craeyenhout D1 (3-0)scheduled
Rijswijk D1 Westerpark D1 (2-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer D1 Forescate D1 (2-0)final