homepage WP.JPG

JO18-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teamleider Erna Bomers
Teamleider Claudia Rens
Coach Floor Arons
Coach Sander Peeters
Trainer Bertijn Jacobs
Trainer Diewertje Kramer Freher
Scheidsrechter Marcel Ekas
Scheidsrechter Peter Kassies
Scheidsrechter Kim Kesseler
Scheidsrechter Warner Philips
Scheidsrechter Olivier van Strien

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kraaien JO18-1 Alkmaar JO18-2 0:00
Rood-Wit JO18-3 AthenA JO18-3 0:00
Westerpark JO18-3 Heerhugowaard JO18-1 0:00
Uitgeest JO18-1 FIT JO18-2 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark JO18-3 5 15 5 0 0
2 Uitgeest JO18-1 5 10 3 1 1
3 FIT JO18-2 5 9 3 0 2
4 Kraaien JO18-1 5 9 3 0 2
5 Heerhugowaard JO18-1 5 9 3 0 2
6 AthenA JO18-3 5 4 1 1 3
7 Alkmaar JO18-2 5 3 1 0 4
8 Rood-Wit JO18-3 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt MHC Heerhugowaard JO18-1 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt AMHC FIT JO18-2 n.n.b uit
25 mrt MHC Uitgeest JO18-1 n.n.b uit
1 apr Alkmaarsche M.H.C. JO18-2 n.n.b thuis
15 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JO18-3 n.n.b thuis
22 apr Z.H.C. de Kraaien JO18-1 n.n.b uit
13 mei HC Athena JO18-3 n.n.b thuis
20 mei MHC Heerhugowaard JO18-1 n.n.b uit
27 mei AMHC FIT JO18-2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2022
Kraaien JO18-1 Heerhugowaard JO18-1 (3-2)final
Rood-Wit JO18-3 FIT JO18-2 (1-7)final
Westerpark JO18-3 Uitgeest JO18-1 (5-1)final
AthenA JO18-3 Alkmaar JO18-2 (4-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022
Heerhugowaard JO18-1 AthenA JO18-3 (2-0)final
Alkmaar JO18-2 Westerpark JO18-3 (0-3)scheduled
FIT JO18-2 Kraaien JO18-1 (0-3)scheduled
Uitgeest JO18-1 Rood-Wit JO18-3 (3-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022
Heerhugowaard JO18-1 Alkmaar JO18-2 (1-0)scheduled
Rood-Wit JO18-3 Westerpark JO18-3 (2-3)final
Kraaien JO18-1 Uitgeest JO18-1 (1-3)final
AthenA JO18-3 FIT JO18-2 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022
Westerpark JO18-3 Kraaien JO18-1 (2-1)final
FIT JO18-2 Heerhugowaard JO18-1 (2-3)final
Alkmaar JO18-2 Rood-Wit JO18-3 (2-1)scheduled
Uitgeest JO18-1 AthenA JO18-3 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022
FIT JO18-2 Alkmaar JO18-2 (3-1)scheduled
Heerhugowaard JO18-1 Uitgeest JO18-1 (0-4)scheduled
AthenA JO18-3 Westerpark JO18-3 (1-4)final
Kraaien JO18-1 Rood-Wit JO18-3 (1-0)final