homepage WP.JPG

Dames 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Anne Fay Pulles
Coach Robert van der Toorn
Trainer Robert van der Toorn
Manager Sophie Benus

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkmaar D1 AMVJ D1
AthenA D1 VVV D1
Naarden D1 Haarlem D1
Qui Vive D1 Myra D1
USHC D1 Overbos D1
Westerpark D1 Houten D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark D1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Naarden D1 6 13 4 1 1
3 AthenA D1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Qui Vive D1 6 11 3 2 1
5 AMVJ D1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Houten D1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Myra D1 5 8 2 2 1
8 USHC D1 6 7 2 1 3
9 VVV D1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Haarlem D1 6 3 1 0 5
11 Overbos D1 5 3 0 3 2
12 Alkmaar D1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Hockey Club Houten D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt BHC Overbos D1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Hockeyclub VVV D1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt HV Myra D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr Hockeyclub AMVJ D1 n.n.b thuis
11 apr H.C. Haarlem D1 n.n.b uit
18 apr Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 n.n.b uit
2 mei HC Athena D1 n.n.b thuis
9 mei U.S.H.C. D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei Hockey Club Naarden D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Overbos D1 USHC D1 3-3
Haarlem D1 Naarden D1 3-5
Houten D1 Westerpark D1 1-2
VVV D1 AthenA D1 1-3
AMVJ D1 Alkmaar D1 9-0
Myra D1 Qui Vive D1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Naarden D1 Houten D1 0-2
Qui Vive D1 AMVJ D1 1-1
AthenA D1 Myra D1 3-2
Westerpark D1 Overbos D1 2-1
Alkmaar D1 Haarlem D1 0-8
USHC D1 VVV D1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
VVV D1 Westerpark D1 3-5
Alkmaar D1 Naarden D1 1-7
Myra D1 USHC D1 8-0
AMVJ D1 AthenA D1 1-0
Overbos D1 Houten D1 1-1
Haarlem D1 Qui Vive D1 0-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
AthenA D1 Haarlem D1 3-1
Westerpark D1 Myra D1 1-1
USHC D1 AMVJ D1 0-1
Houten D1 VVV D1 1-0
Naarden D1 Overbos D1 2-2
Qui Vive D1 Alkmaar D1 3-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
VVV D1 Overbos D1 4-2
Myra D1 Houten D1 3-2
Alkmaar D1 AthenA D1 0-8
AMVJ D1 Westerpark D1 1-4
Qui Vive D1 Naarden D1 1-2
Haarlem D1 USHC D1 2-4
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Naarden D1 VVV D1 5-1
Houten D1 AMVJ D1 3-2
AthenA D1 Qui Vive D1 1-2
USHC D1 Alkmaar D1 6-0
Westerpark D1 Haarlem D1 4-2