homepage WP.JPG

Heren 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Daan Glandorf
Coach André Westdorp
Trainer André Westdorp

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Abcoude H1 Kikkers H1 14:45
FIT H1 Westerpark H1 14:45
Haarlem H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 14:45
Maarssen H1 Purmerend H1 14:45
Noordwijk H1 Spandersbosch H1 14:45
Weesp H1 Amstelveen H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark H1 10 25 8 1 1
2 Spandersbosch H1 10 20 6 2 2
3 Abcoude H1 10 19 6 1 3
4 Noordwijk H1 10 19 6 1 3
5 FIT H1 10 18 5 3 2
6 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 10 17 5 2 3
7 Weesp H1 10 13 4 1 5
8 Haarlem H1 10 13 4 1 5
9 Maarssen H1 10 11 3 2 5
10 Purmerend H1 10 9 2 3 5
11 Kikkers H1 10 4 1 1 8
12 Amstelveen H1 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov A.M.H.C. F.I.T. H1 14:45 uit
8 mrt H.C. Haarlem H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt 't Spandersbosch H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt WFHC H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Noordwijk H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr MHC de Kikkers H1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr MHC Amstelveen H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei M.H.C. Purmerend H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei MHV Maarssen H1 14:45 uit
24 mei M.H.C. Weesp H1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1 n.n.b uit
14 jun A.M.H.C. F.I.T. H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Westerpark H1 Haarlem H1 5-3
Maarssen H1 Noordwijk H1 1-2
Kikkers H1 FIT H1 0-5
Purmerend H1 Weesp H1 2-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-3
Amstelveen H1 Abcoude H1 1-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Noordwijk H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-2
Spandersbosch H1 Westerpark H1 4-7
FIT H1 Amstelveen H1 4-2
Abcoude H1 Purmerend H1 3-3
Haarlem H1 Kikkers H1 3-3
Weesp H1 Maarssen H1 2-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kikkers H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-5
Weesp H1 Noordwijk H1 3-2
Maarssen H1 Abcoude H1 1-4
Purmerend H1 FIT H1 3-3
Westerpark H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-5
Amstelveen H1 Haarlem H1 2-6
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Abcoude H1 Weesp H1 3-1
Noordwijk H1 Westerpark H1 1-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
FIT H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
Spandersbosch H1 Amstelveen H1 9-4
Haarlem H1 Purmerend H1 4-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Maarssen H1 Haarlem H1 3-5
Weesp H1 FIT H1 1-1
Purmerend H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-2
Abcoude H1 Noordwijk H1 1-4
Kikkers H1 Westerpark H1 2-7
Amstelveen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Westerpark H1 Amstelveen H1 6-0
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Purmerend H1 1-4
FIT H1 Abcoude H1 2-0
Haarlem H1 Weesp H1 2-6
Noordwijk H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
Spandersbosch H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Maarssen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 0-5
Weesp H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-4
Abcoude H1 Haarlem H1 4-2
FIT H1 Noordwijk H1 1-2
Amstelveen H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
Purmerend H1 Westerpark H1 2-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Haarlem H1 FIT H1 2-6
Westerpark H1 Maarssen H1 2-1
Kikkers H1 Purmerend H1 4-3
Noordwijk H1 Amstelveen H1 4-1
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Weesp H1 4-3
Spandersbosch H1 Abcoude H1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Weesp H1 Westerpark H1 1-7
Purmerend H1 Amstelveen H1 4-0
FIT H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-2
Abcoude H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-0
Haarlem H1 Noordwijk H1 2-0
Maarssen H1 Kikkers H1 4-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Amstelveen H1 Maarssen H1 0-3
Kikkers H1 Weesp H1 1-2
Westerpark H1 Abcoude H1 3-5
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 FIT H1 3-2
Spandersbosch H1 Haarlem H1 5-1
Purmerend H1 Noordwijk H1 1-1