homepage WP.jpg

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
15 april | Junioren
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JO18-1   thuis  HV Myra JO18-1   15:00  15:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
JO18-2   thuis  HC Bloemendaal JO18-4   16:50  17:20  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
JO18-3   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JO18-3   17:20  18:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JO16-1   thuis  HC Bloemendaal JO16-2   13:10  13:40  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
JO16-2   thuis  AH & BC JO16-5   17:05  17:35  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
JO16-3   thuis  HC Athena JO16-3   17:05  17:35  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
JO14-1   thuis  AHC IJburg JO14-1   09:30  10:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
JO14-2   thuis  Xenios JO14-3   15:40  16:10  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JO14-3   thuis  AH & BC JO14-3   11:35  12:05  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
MO16-2   thuis  MHC de Reigers MO16-1   15:15  15:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
MO16-3   thuis  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MO16-4   13:25  13:55  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
MO16-4   thuis  AMHC FIT MO16-6   15:15  15:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
JO18-4   uit  BHC Overbos JO18-2 30  15:30  16:30  KG Semi route       
JO14-4   uit  AHC IJburg JO14-4 20        route       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
JO14-5   uit  HC Athena JO14-4 30  13:50  14:50  KG Zand route       
MO18-1   uit  Xenios MO18-1 30  14:40  15:40  KG Water route       
MO18-2   uit  HSC Hermes MO18-1 90  10:00  12:00  KG Zand route       
MO18-3   uit  AHC IJburg MO18-6 20        route       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MO16-1   uit  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MO16-2 30  09:50  10:50  KG Semi route       
MO16-5   uit  HIC MO16-5 30  12:10  13:10  KG Water route       
MO14-1   uit  Xenios MO14-2 30  08:20  09:20  KG Water route       
MO14-2   uit  MHC Alliance MO14-5 15  09:35  10:20  KG Water route       
MO14-3   uit  MHC Alliance MO14-8 15  13:30  14:15  KG Water route       
MO14-4   uit  AHC IJburg MO14-6 20        route       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MO14-5   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MO14-3 45  11:35  12:50  KG Zand route       
MO14-6   uit  AHC IJburg MO14-4 20        route       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   


15 april | Jongste Jeugd
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JO12-1   thuis  HV Myra JO12-1   13:25  13:55  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
JO12-3   thuis  Xenios JO12-2   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
JO12-5   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV JO12-2   13:50  14:20  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JO10-blauw   thuis  AHC Noorderlicht JO10-1   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JO10-oranje   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JO10-Groen   09:30  10:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
JO9-rood   thuis  MHC Alliance JO9-1-Zwart   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
JO9-wit   thuis  AH & BC JO9-Rood   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
JO8-1   thuis  HC Athena JO8-4   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
JO8-2   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien JO8-1   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
JO8-3   thuis  MHC Alliance JO8-2-Wit   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
MO12-1   thuis  AMHC FIT MO12-1   11:20  11:50  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
MO12-2   thuis  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MO12-3   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
MO12-3   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MO12-4   12:00  12:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
MO12-4   thuis  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MO12-5   11:35  12:05  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
MO10-blauw   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV MO10-Blauw   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
MO10-groen   thuis  HC Spaarndam MO10-2   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
MO10-zwart   thuis  MHC Bennebroek MO10-3   09:30  10:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
MO9-rood   thuis  K.H.C. Strawberries MO9-5   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
MO9-zilver   thuis  M.H.C. Purmerend MO9-Rood   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
MO8-4   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ MO8-2   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
MMA   thuis  AMHC Westerpark Mini jongens A     09:00  Veld 1E/kwart veld (water)       
MMA   thuis  AMHC Westerpark Mini jongens A     09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
JO12-2   uit  HMHC Saxenburg JO12-2 15        route       
JO12-4   uit  MHC Alliance JO12-5 15  09:50  10:35  KG Water route       
JO10-zwart   uit  HC Athena JO10-1 30  09:20  10:20  KG Water route       
JO9-geel   uit  AMHC FIT -mix 30  08:30  09:30  KG Water route       
JO9-paars   uit  H.V. de Terriërs JO9-Blauw-mix 45  08:45  10:00  KG Zand route       
JO9-zilver   uit  HIC JO9-Rood 30  09:15  10:15  KG Zand route       
JO8-4   uit  HC Bloemendaal JO8-Oranje 20  09:05  09:55  Gras route       
JO8-5   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE JO8-1 30  08:30  09:30  KG Zand route       
MJA   uit  AMHC Westerpark Mini meisjes A       KG Zand route       
MJA   uit  AMHC Westerpark Mini meisjes A       KG Zand route       
MO12-5   uit  AH & BC MO12-6 30        route       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MO12-6   uit  AMHC FIT MO12-5 30  09:30  10:30  KG Water route       
MO10-oranje   uit  AMHC FIT MO10-Paars 30  07:30  08:30  KG Zand route       
MO9-geel   uit  H.C. Haarlem MO9-Blauw 20  07:40  08:30  KG Water route       
MO9-paars   uit  MHC de Reigers MO9-Geel 20  11:10  12:00  KG Zand route       
MO9-wit   uit  HC Bloemendaal MO9-rood 20  07:40  08:30  KG Zand route       
MO8-1   uit  MHC Bennebroek MO8-2 32        route       
MO8-2   uit  MHC Castricum MO8-2 45  07:45  09:00  KG Zand route       
MO8-3   uit  Zandvoortsche Hockey Club MO8-2 40  07:50  09:00  KG Water route       
MO8-5   uit  HC Athena MO8-1 30  07:30  08:30  KG Water route