homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
19 februari | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
HO25-1 zaal   thuis  MHC de Reigers HO25-2   17:50  18:40  Reigers Dome       
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR
HOOFDDORP
JO18-3 zaal   thuis  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. JO18-12-C   17:20  17:50  Amsterdam Elfi Dome       
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA
AMSTELVEEN
JO14-2 zaal   thuis  S.M.H.C. Magnus JO14-1   10:55  11:25  Hogendorphal, Van       
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE
AMSTERDAM
JO14-2 zaal   thuis  MHC Alliance JO14-3   09:15  09:45  Hogendorphal, Van       
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE
AMSTERDAM
JO14-4 zaal   thuis  H.C. Haarlem JO14-3   10:05  10:35  Kennemer Sportcenter       
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV
HAARLEM
JO12-2 zaal   thuis  MHCHBS JO12-5   12:20  12:50  Hurley Hockey Dome       
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA
AMSTELVEEN
JO12-3 zaal   thuis  H.C. Haarlem JO12-1   12:35  13:05  Universum sc/ UVA       
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH
AMSTERDAM
JO12-5 zaal   thuis  AH & BC JO12-6   13:25  13:55  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
JO12-5 zaal   thuis  BHC Overbos JO12-2   11:45  12:15  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Reigers MO16-1 Pinoké MO16-3     13:05  Hogendorphal, Van       
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE
AMSTERDAM
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Amsterdam MO12-5 Uitgeest MO12-2     10:35  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Kraaien MO14-1 VVV MO14-2     10:05  Hogendorphal, Van       
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE
AMSTERDAM
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Magnus MO18-1 FIT MO18-4     15:35  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Magnus JO14-1 Alliance JO14-3     10:35  Hogendorphal, Van       
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE
AMSTERDAM
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Overbos JO12-2 Amsterdam JO12-6     13:05  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
D05 zaal   thuis  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D2   12:55  13:25  Hogendorphal, Van       
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE
AMSTERDAM
D05 zaal   thuis  AMHC Westerpark D3   11:15  11:45  Hogendorphal, Van       
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE
AMSTERDAM
MO18-3 zaal   thuis  AMHC FIT MO18-4   15:55  16:25  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
MO18-3 zaal   thuis  S.M.H.C. Magnus MO18-1   14:15  14:45  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
MO16-2 zaal   thuis  Pinoké MO16-3   13:25  13:55  Hogendorphal, Van       
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE
AMSTERDAM
MO16-2 zaal   thuis  MHC de Reigers MO16-1   11:45  12:15  Hogendorphal, Van       
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE
AMSTERDAM
MO14-2 zaal   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MO14-1   10:25  10:55  Hogendorphal, Van       
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE
AMSTERDAM
MO14-2 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV MO14-2   08:45  09:15  Hogendorphal, Van       
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE
AMSTERDAM
MO12-2 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ MO12-5   09:50  10:20  Alliance, Arena       
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT
HEEMSTEDE
MO12-5 zaal   thuis  AH & BC MO12-5   10:55  11:25  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
MO12-5 zaal   thuis  MHC Uitgeest MO12-2   09:15  09:45  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
H05 zaal   uit  AMHC FIT H2   16:40  17:10  Weeren, Sporthal De       
Weeren, Sporthal De
Beemsterstraat 583
1024BE
AMSTERDAM
H05 zaal   uit  MHC de Reigers H5   15:50  16:20  Weeren, Sporthal De       
Weeren, Sporthal De
Beemsterstraat 583
1024BE
AMSTERDAM
HO25-1 zaal   uit  S.M.H.C. Magnus HO25-1   17:00  17:50  Reigers Dome       
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR
HOOFDDORP
JO18-1 zaal   uit  Pinoké JO18-2   14:35  15:05  Lelie, Sporthal De       
Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK
AKERSLOOT
JO18-1 zaal   uit  MHCHBS JO18-1   15:25  15:55  Lelie, Sporthal De       
Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK
AKERSLOOT
JO18-3 zaal   uit  AH & BC JO18-4   16:30  17:00  Amsterdam Elfi Dome       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA
AMSTELVEEN
JO18-4 zaal   uit  HV Myra JO18-3   14:30  15:20  Reigers Dome       
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR
HOOFDDORP
JO18-4 zaal   uit  MHC de Kikkers JO18-2   15:20  16:10  Reigers Dome       
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR
HOOFDDORP
JO14-4 zaal   uit  MHCHBS JO14-5   09:15  09:45  Kennemer Sportcenter       
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV
HAARLEM
JO12-1 zaal   uit  WFHC JO12-1   13:25  13:55  Kers       
Kers
Moerbalk 1
1628GW
HOORN NH
JO12-1 zaal   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JO12-3   12:35  13:05  Kers       
Kers
Moerbalk 1
1628GW
HOORN NH
JO12-2 zaal   uit  THC Hurley JO12-5   11:30  12:00  Hurley Hockey Dome       
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA
AMSTELVEEN
JO12-3 zaal   uit  HC Athena JO12-4   11:45  12:15  Universum sc/ UVA       
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH
AMSTERDAM
D03 zaal   uit  AMHC Westerpark D5   11:15  11:45  Hogendorphal, Van       
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE
AMSTERDAM
D03 zaal   uit  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D2   12:05  12:35  Hogendorphal, Van       
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE
AMSTERDAM
MO18-1 zaal   uit  Pinoké MO18-2   10:05  10:35  Tref, Sporthal De       
Tref, Sporthal De
Drielse Wetering 84
1509KR
ZAANDAM
MO18-1 zaal   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MO18-1   10:55  11:25  Tref, Sporthal De       
Tref, Sporthal De
Drielse Wetering 84
1509KR
ZAANDAM
MO12-2 zaal   uit  MHC Alliance MO12-11   09:00  09:30  Alliance, Arena       
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT
HEEMSTEDE
MO12-4 zaal   uit  HMHC Saxenburg MO12-1   10:05  10:35  Sporthal Diemen       
Sporthal Diemen
Prins Bernhardlaan 2
1111 ET
DIEMEN
MO12-4 zaal   uit  HC Diemen MO12-2   10:55  11:25  Sporthal Diemen       
Sporthal Diemen
Prins Bernhardlaan 2
1111 ET
DIEMEN
MO12-6 zaal   uit  HC Athena MO12-3   10:55  11:25  Universum sc/ UVA       
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH
AMSTERDAM
MO12-6 zaal   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MO12-5   10:05  10:35  Universum sc/ UVA       
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH
AMSTERDAM