homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
18 februari | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JO14-3 zaal   thuis  MHCHBS JO14-2   14:50  15:20  Amsterdam Elfi Dome       
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA
AMSTELVEEN
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL HBS MO10-3 Abcoude MO10-2     10:35  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Bennebroek MO14-4 Pinoké MO14-6     15:35  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Terriërs MO14-2 Alkmaar MO14-6     13:05  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Myra MO10-2 VVV MO10-groen     12:35  Sporthallen Zuid       
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP
AMSTERDAM
MO16-1 zaal   thuis  HC Bloemendaal MO16-2   17:05  17:35  Sporthallen Zuid       
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP
AMSTERDAM
MO14-1 zaal   thuis  AMHC FIT MO14-1   14:50  15:20  Pinoké Elfi Dome       
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE
AMSTELVEEN
MO14-4 zaal   thuis  HC Spaarndam MO14-1   12:20  12:50  Amsterdam Elfi Dome       
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA
AMSTELVEEN
MO14-5 zaal   thuis  MHC Bennebroek MO14-4   15:55  16:25  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
MO14-5 zaal   thuis  Pinoké MO14-6   14:15  14:45  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
MO14-6 zaal   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs MO14-2   13:25  13:55  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
MO14-6 zaal   thuis  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MO14-6   11:45  12:15  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
MO10-blauw zaal   thuis  THC Hurley MO10-2   12:35  13:05  Kooi, Sporthal De       
Kooi, Sporthal De
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN
BENNEBROEK
MO10-groen zaal   thuis  MHCHBS MO10-3   10:55  11:25  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
MO10-groen zaal   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude MO10-2   09:15  09:45  Aristoshal       
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC
AMSTERDAM
MO10-oranje zaal   thuis  HV Myra MO10-2   12:55  13:25  Sporthallen Zuid       
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP
AMSTERDAM
MO10-oranje zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV MO10-groen   11:15  11:45  Sporthallen Zuid       
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP
AMSTERDAM
JO16-1 zaal   uit  WFHC JO16-1   17:05  17:35  Kennemer Sportcenter       
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV
HAARLEM
JO16-1 zaal   uit  H.C. Haarlem JO16-1   17:55  18:25  Kennemer Sportcenter       
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV
HAARLEM
JO16-3 zaal   uit  THC Hurley JO16-4   14:35  15:05  Kennemer Sportcenter       
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV
HAARLEM
JO16-3 zaal   uit  H.C. Haarlem JO16-2   15:25  15:55  Kennemer Sportcenter       
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV
HAARLEM
JO14-1 zaal   uit  AMHC FIT JO14-1   15:55  16:25  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West       
Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE
ZAANDAM
JO14-1 zaal   uit  MHCHBS JO14-1   15:05  15:35  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West       
Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE
ZAANDAM
JO14-3 zaal   uit  AH & BC JO14-3   14:00  14:30  Amsterdam Elfi Dome       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA
AMSTELVEEN
JO10-zwart zaal   uit  AMHC FIT JO10-geel   10:55  11:25  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West       
Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE
ZAANDAM
JO10-zwart zaal   uit  Pinoké JO10-Rood   10:05  10:35  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West       
Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE
ZAANDAM
MO16-1 zaal   uit  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude MO16-1   16:15  16:45  Sporthallen Zuid       
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP
AMSTERDAM
MO14-1 zaal   uit  Pinoké MO14-3   14:00  14:30  Pinoké Elfi Dome       
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE
AMSTELVEEN
MO14-4 zaal   uit  AH & BC MO14-7   11:30  12:00  Amsterdam Elfi Dome       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA
AMSTELVEEN
MO10-blauw zaal   uit  MHC Bennebroek MO10-2   11:45  12:15  Kooi, Sporthal De       
Kooi, Sporthal De
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN
BENNEBROEK
MO10-zwart zaal   uit  HC Athena MO10-1   13:25  13:55  Universum sc/ UVA       
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH
AMSTERDAM
MO10-zwart zaal   uit  MHC de Reigers MO10-Geel   12:35  13:05  Universum sc/ UVA       
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH
AMSTERDAM