homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
6 februari | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
H1 zaal   thuis  MHC Amstelveen H1   14:15  14:45  Hogendorphal, Van   24944    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
H1 zaal   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1   15:55  16:25  Hogendorphal, Van   24943    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
H2 zaal   thuis  WFHC H2   13:15  13:45  Kers   25153    
Kers
Moerbalk 1
1628GW HOORN NH
hal: Veld 1
H2 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ H2   14:05  14:35  Kers   25150    
Kers
Moerbalk 1
1628GW HOORN NH
hal: Veld 1
JA1 zaal   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JA23   10:45  11:15  Aristoshal   32344    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JA1 zaal   thuis  AMHC FIT JA2   12:25  12:55  Aristoshal   32345    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JA12 zaal   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht JA1   13:15  13:45  Aristoshal   31140    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JB3 zaal   thuis  MHCHBS JB3   11:45  12:15  Heliomare, Sporthal   29662    
Heliomare, Sporthal
Relweg 51
1949EC WIJK AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
JB4 zaal   thuis  Waterlandse Hockey Club JB1   12:05  12:35  Sporthallen Zuid   29669    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1A (voor)
JC3 zaal   thuis  HC Athena JC6   16:35  17:05  Steupel, NH Sporthal de   27931    
Steupel, NH Sporthal de
Maarten Freeke Wije 2
2421TP NIEUWKOOP
hal: Veld 1
JD1 zaal   thuis  MHC Bennebroek JD1   09:15  09:45  Hogendorphal, Van   23939    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
JD1 zaal   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JD2   10:55  11:25  Hogendorphal, Van   23945    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
JD3 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ JD3   10:25  10:55  Hogendorphal, Van   24231    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JD3 zaal   thuis  AHC IJburg JD2   08:45  09:15  Hogendorphal, Van   24229    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Haarlem MB4 - Xenios MB4     09:35  Aristoshal   30706    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Rood-Wit JA23 - FIT JA2     12:05  Aristoshal   32346    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Amsterdam MB2 - Uitgeest MB1     12:35  Hogendorphal, Van   29824    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Kikkers D2 - Purmerend D2     17:05  Aristoshal   25445    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Mijdrecht JA1 - Reigers JA2     14:35  Aristoshal   31114    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Alkmaar D2 - Spire D3     15:05  Hogendorphal, Van   25355    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Rood-Wit JD2 - Bennebroek JD1     10:35  Hogendorphal, Van   23954    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL IJburg JD2 - AMVJ JD3     10:05  Hogendorphal, Van   24227    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL AMVJ DJ1 - Mijdrecht DJ1     17:35  Hogendorphal, Van   27098    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Amstelveen H1 - Abcoude H1     15:35  Hogendorphal, Van   24928    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL AMVJ D11 - IJburg D2     17:35  Sporthallen Zuid   32391    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1A (voor)
D14-C zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ D11   16:15  16:45  Sporthallen Zuid   32401    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1A (voor)
D14-C zaal   thuis  AHC IJburg D2   17:55  18:25  Sporthallen Zuid   32400    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1A (voor)
D17 zaal   thuis  HC Spire D3   13:45  14:15  Hogendorphal, Van   25391    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
D17 zaal   thuis  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D2   15:25  15:55  Hogendorphal, Van   25392    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
D3-C2 zaal   thuis  MHC de Kikkers D2   15:45  16:15  Aristoshal   25477    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
D3-C2 zaal   thuis  M.H.C. Purmerend D2   17:25  17:55  Aristoshal   25476    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
D7 zaal   thuis  U.H.C.QUI VIVE D3   16:35  17:05  Amstelveen Hockey Dome   25559    
Amstelveen Hockey Dome
Startbaan 9
1185XP AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
DJ1 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ DJ1   16:15  16:45  Hogendorphal, Van   27116    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
DJ1 zaal   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht DJ1   17:55  18:25  Hogendorphal, Van   27115    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA12 zaal   thuis  K.H.C. Strawberries MA12   11:35  12:05  Watertoren, Sporthal De   31714    
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
MB1 zaal   thuis  AH & BC MB2   11:15  11:45  Hogendorphal, Van   29984    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB1 zaal   thuis  MHC Uitgeest MB1   12:55  13:25  Hogendorphal, Van   29983    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB4 zaal   thuis  H.C. Haarlem MB4   09:55  10:25  Aristoshal   30671    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB4 zaal   thuis  Xenios MB4   08:15  08:45  Aristoshal   30670    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB5 zaal   thuis  AHC IJburg MB8   17:20  17:50  Trias, Sportcentrum   30696    
Trias, Sportcentrum
Saendelverlaan 2
1561KS KROMMENIE
hal: Veld 1
MB6 zaal   thuis  HMHC Saxenburg MB4   10:05  10:35  Polderhuis, Sporthal Het   30705    
Polderhuis, Sporthal Het
Vestingplein 58
1991RK VELSERBROEK
hal: Veld 1
MD3 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ MD6   14:50  15:20  Hurley Hockey Dome   23685    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MD5 zaal   thuis  Xenios MD5   14:20  14:50  Alliance, Arena   23548    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
MD6 zaal   thuis  AHC IJburg MD5   12:05  12:35  Zeeburg, Sporthal   23468    
Zeeburg, Sporthal
Insulindeweg 1001
1095DH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JA12 zaal   uit  MHC de Reigers JA2   14:55  15:25  Aristoshal   31120    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JB3 zaal   uit  MHC Castricum JB1   12:35  13:05  Heliomare, Sporthal   29598    
Heliomare, Sporthal
Relweg 51
1949EC WIJK AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
JB4 zaal   uit  HC Athena JB5   11:15  11:45  Sporthallen Zuid   29633    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1A (voor)
JC12 zaal   uit  THC Hurley JC3   15:05  15:35  Groenendaal, Sportplaza   27528    
Groenendaal, Sportplaza
Sportparklaan 16
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
JC12 zaal   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JC34-C   15:55  16:25  Groenendaal, Sportplaza   27529    
Groenendaal, Sportplaza
Sportparklaan 16
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
JC3 zaal   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE JC3   15:45  16:15  Steupel, NH Sporthal de   27928    
Steupel, NH Sporthal de
Maarten Freeke Wije 2
2421TP NIEUWKOOP
hal: Veld 1
JD2 zaal   uit  THC Hurley JD4   09:20  09:50  Alliance, Arena   24426    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
JD2 zaal   uit  MHC Alliance JD5   08:30  09:00  Alliance, Arena   24429    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
JD4 zaal   uit  THC Hurley JD5   10:40  11:10  Hurley Hockey Dome   24398    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
JD4 zaal   uit  HC Athena JD5   09:50  10:20  Hurley Hockey Dome   24389    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
D1 zaal   uit  HC Athena D1   16:05  16:35  VU, Sportcentrum   22016    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
D1 zaal   uit  MHC Castricum D1   14:15  14:45  VU, Sportcentrum   22010    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
D11 zaal   uit  HC Bloemendaal D3   17:55  18:25  Lelie, Sporthal De   25503    
Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
D11 zaal   uit  MHCHBS D6   17:05  17:35  Lelie, Sporthal De   25508    
Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
D3-C zaal   uit  MHC de Reigers D3   14:05  14:35  IJmuiden-Oost, Sporthal   25488    
IJmuiden-Oost, Sporthal
Tiberiusplein 6
1971HN IJMUIDEN
hal: Veld 1
D3-C zaal   uit  K.H.C. Strawberries D4   14:55  15:25  IJmuiden-Oost, Sporthal   25485    
IJmuiden-Oost, Sporthal
Tiberiusplein 6
1971HN IJMUIDEN
hal: Veld 1
D7 zaal   uit  HIC D9   17:25  17:55  Amstelveen Hockey Dome   25530    
Amstelveen Hockey Dome
Startbaan 9
1185XP AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MA12 zaal   uit  MHC Castricum MA12   12:25  12:55  Watertoren, Sporthal De   31679    
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
MB5 zaal   uit  AMHC FIT MB5   18:10  18:40  Trias, Sportcentrum   30612    
Trias, Sportcentrum
Saendelverlaan 2
1561KS KROMMENIE
hal: Veld 1
MB6 zaal   uit  K.H.C. Strawberries MB3   09:15  09:45  Polderhuis, Sporthal Het   30548    
Polderhuis, Sporthal Het
Vestingplein 58
1991RK VELSERBROEK
hal: Veld 1
MD3 zaal   uit  Hockeyclub VVV MD6   14:00  14:30  Hurley Hockey Dome   23671    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MD5 zaal   uit  MHC Alliance MD8   15:10  15:40  Alliance, Arena   23556    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
MD6 zaal   uit  AMHC FIT MD5   11:15  11:45  Zeeburg, Sporthal   23475    
Zeeburg, Sporthal
Insulindeweg 1001
1095DH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1