homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
12 februari | Jongste Jeugd
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
J6Egeel   thuis  MHCHBS J6E2   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33535    
J6Ewit   thuis  HC Spaarndam J6E1   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33495    
J3F1   thuis  MHCHBS JF2   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33606    
J3F2   thuis  Pinoké JF4   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33529    
J3F4   thuis  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. JF3   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33605    
M6Ewit   thuis  MHC Alliance M6E5   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33542    
M6Ezilver   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien M6E2   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33503    
M3F1   thuis  MHC Alliance MF2   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33011    
M3F3   thuis  AMHC FIT MF2   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33596    
M3F4   thuis  HC Bloemendaal MF2   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33556    
J6Epaars   uit  Pinoké J6E1 30      Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)   33577    
J6Erood   uit  AMHC FIT J6E3 30  11:00  12:00  Sportp. 'Kadoelen'   33498    
   KNHB: Veld 2C  
J6Ezilver   uit  MHC Alliance J6E5 15      Sportparklaan   33580    
J3F3   uit  MHCHBS JF3 20      Sportpark 'Bleek en Berg'   33533    
J3F5   uit  Xenios JF1 30      Sportpark Sloten-Oost   33568    
M6Egeel   uit  AH & BC M6E1 30  10:00  11:00  Wagener Stadion   33553    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
M6Epaars   uit  HIC M6E3 30      Escapade (HIC)   33544    
M6Erood   uit  Xenios M6E3 30      Sportpark Sloten-Oost   33002    
M3F2   uit  MHC de Reigers MF1 20  10:10  11:00  Sportp. Arnolduspark   33565    
M3F5   uit  H.V. de Terriërs MF1 45  10:15  11:30  Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'   33600    
   KNHB: 1a  


12 februari | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JA1 zaal   thuis  MHC Alliance JA2   10:05  10:35  Groenendaal, Sportplaza   32320    
Groenendaal, Sportplaza
Sportparklaan 16
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
JA2 zaal   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JA2   14:05  14:35  Watertoren, Sporthal De   31226    
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
JB1 zaal   thuis  Xenios JB12-C   16:50  17:20  Amsterdam Elfi Dome   29229    
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
JB12 zaal   thuis  HIC JB1   13:15  13:45  Aristoshal   29380    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC1 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ JC1   10:45  11:15  Aristoshal   27418    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8Eb zaal   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht J8E1   09:05  09:35  Universum sc/ UVA   26080    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL HIC JB1 - Amsterdam JB3     14:35  Aristoshal   29297    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL AMVJ JC1 - HBS JC1     12:05  Aristoshal   27421    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Uitgeest MB4 - HBS MB5     17:05  Aristoshal   30717    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL HIC MB2 - Purmerend MB1     15:35  VU, Sportcentrum   29935    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Terriërs M8E3 - Overbos M8E3     09:35  Aristoshal   26267    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA1 zaal   thuis  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MA11-C   18:40  19:10  Meent, Sportcomplex De   30857    
Meent, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal   thuis  HIC MB2   14:15  14:45  VU, Sportcentrum   30010    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal   thuis  M.H.C. Purmerend MB1   15:55  16:25  VU, Sportcentrum   30009    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MB6 zaal   thuis  MHC Uitgeest MB4   15:45  16:15  Aristoshal   30703    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB6 zaal   thuis  MHCHBS MB5   17:25  17:55  Aristoshal   30704    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC5 zaal   thuis  AHC IJburg MC6   10:05  10:35  Spil, Sporthal 't   28809    
Spil, Sporthal 't
't Spil 12
1141SC MONNICKENDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8Eg zaal   thuis  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. M8E1   14:30  15:00  Meent, Sportcomplex De   26442    
Meent, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
M8Eo zaal   thuis  MHC Bennebroek M8E1   10:05  10:35  Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal   26187    
Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal
Ringweg 36
2064KK SPAARNDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8Ez zaal   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs M8E3   08:15  08:45  Aristoshal   26238    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JA1 zaal   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JA23 45  09:15  09:45  Groenendaal, Sportplaza   32321    
Groenendaal, Sportplaza
Sportparklaan 16
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
JA2 zaal   uit  HC Bloemendaal JA4 45  12:25  12:55  Watertoren, Sporthal De   31221    
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
JB1 zaal   uit  AH & BC JB12-C 45  16:00  16:30  Amsterdam Elfi Dome   29251    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
JB12 zaal   uit  AH & BC JB3 45  14:55  15:25  Aristoshal   29272    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC1 zaal   uit  MHCHBS JC1 45  12:25  12:55  Aristoshal   27425    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC3 zaal   uit  HV Myra JC3 45  12:25  12:55  Amstelveen Hockey Dome   27910    
Amstelveen Hockey Dome
Startbaan 9
1185XP AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
JC3 zaal   uit  AHC IJburg JC3 45  11:35  12:05  Amstelveen Hockey Dome   27914    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Amstelveen Hockey Dome
Startbaan 9
1185XP AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
J8Eb zaal   uit  HC Athena J8E4 45  08:15  08:45  Universum sc/ UVA   26067    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
J8Eo zaal   uit  MHC Bennebroek J8E1 45  09:50  10:20  Hurley Hockey Dome   25998    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
J8Eo zaal   uit  THC Hurley J8E1 45  10:40  11:10  Hurley Hockey Dome   26015    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
J8Ez zaal   uit  THC Hurley J8E4 45  09:25  10:20  Reigers Hockey Dome   25878    
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 1
J8Ez zaal   uit  MHC de Kikkers J8E1 45  10:15  11:10  Reigers Hockey Dome   25885    
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 1
MA1 zaal   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MA12-C 45  17:50  18:20  Meent, Sportcomplex De   30882    
Meent, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC2 zaal   uit  Hockeyclub VVV MC3 45  11:35  12:05  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   28440    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MC2 zaal   uit  Xenios MC3 45  12:25  12:55  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   28429    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MC3 zaal   uit  MHCHBS MC3 45  11:50  12:20  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   28400    
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC3 zaal   uit  H.V. de Terriërs MC2 45  12:40  13:10  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   28410    
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC4 zaal   uit  HV Myra MC6 45  13:15  13:45  Amstelveen Hockey Dome   29102    
Amstelveen Hockey Dome
Startbaan 9
1185XP AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MC4 zaal   uit  HMHC Saxenburg MC4 45  14:05  14:35  Amstelveen Hockey Dome   29097    
Amstelveen Hockey Dome
Startbaan 9
1185XP AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MC5 zaal   uit  Waterlandse Hockey Club MC2 45  09:15  09:45  Spil, Sporthal 't   28823    
Spil, Sporthal 't
't Spil 12
1141SC MONNICKENDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8Eg zaal   uit  MHC de Kikkers M8E2 45  15:20  15:50  Meent, Sportcomplex De   26473    
Meent, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
M8Eo zaal   uit  HC Bloemendaal M8E2 45  09:15  09:45  Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal   26216    
Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal
Ringweg 36
2064KK SPAARNDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8Ez zaal   uit  BHC Overbos M8E3 45  09:55  10:25  Aristoshal   26275    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1