homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
9 oktober | Senioren
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
H01   thuis  MHCN H1   14:00  14:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
H02   thuis  Xenios H3   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
Arbitrage: Heren Veteranen A
H04   thuis  HV Myra H4   12:15  12:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
Arbitrage: Heren 05
H05   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H2   16:00  16:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
Arbitrage: Heren 01
H06   thuis  THC Hurley H17   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
Arbitrage: Heren 10
H08   thuis  HC Athena H6   14:00  14:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
Arbitrage: Heren 09
H09   thuis  HC Athena H8   12:15  12:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
Arbitrage: Heren 08
H10   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ H12   10:15  10:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
Arbitrage: Heren 06
D01   thuis  Groen-Geel D1   12:00  12:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
D03   thuis  HV Myra D3   14:00  14:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
Arbitrage: Heren 04
D08   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV D11   10:15  10:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
Arbitrage: Dames 09
D09   thuis  Huizer HC D2   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
Arbitrage: Dames 08
D11   thuis  HC Athena D14   15:00  15:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
Arbitrage: Dames 15
D15   thuis  MHC de Kikkers D3   17:00  17:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
Arbitrage: Dames 11
DO25-1   thuis  AH & BC DO25-5   12:15  12:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
Arbitrage: Dames 03
DO25-4   thuis  Xenios DO25-11   10:15  10:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
Arbitrage: DO25-5
DO25-5   thuis  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. DO25-3   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)       
Arbitrage: DO25-1
H03   uit  AH & BC H13 30  08:00  09:00  KG Water route       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
HO25-1   uit  AMHC FIT HO25-1 30  13:45  14:45  KG Semi route       
D02   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ D3 30        route       
D04   uit  Hockeyclub VVV D6 11:40  12:10  KG Semi route       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
D05   uit  Hockeyclub VVV D5 13:15  13:45  KG Semi route       
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
D06   uit  HC Athena D8 30  11:20  12:20  KG Water route       
D07   uit  WFHC D3 60  09:15  10:45  KG Water route       
D10   uit  THC Hurley D17 30  15:30  16:30  KG Water route       
D12   uit  MHC de Kikkers D2 30  10:00  11:00  KG Semi route       
D13   uit  MHC de Kikkers D4 30  12:00  13:00  KG Semi route       
D14   uit  H.C. Haarlem D4 20  15:40  16:30  KG Water route       
D16   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ D19 30        route       
DO25-2   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien DO25-1 45  11:00  12:15  KG Zand route       
DO25-3   uit  Xenios DO25-6 30  13:00  14:00  KG Water route       
DO25-6   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ DO25-2 30        route       


9 oktober | Veteranen
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
HVet A   thuis  HC Bloemendaal H30-10   10:15  10:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       
Arbitrage: Heren 02
DVet A   uit  K.H.C. Strawberries D30-1 20  09:25  10:30  KG Semi route