homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
9 januari | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
H2 zaal   thuis  MHC de Reigers H3   17:55  18:25  Hogendorphal, Van   25102    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
H2 zaal   thuis  MHC Heerhugowaard H1   16:15  16:45  Hogendorphal, Van   25099    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JA12 zaal   thuis  MHC de Reigers JA2   12:35  13:05  Willisstee, Sporthal   31141    
Willisstee, Sporthal
Pieter Joostenlaan 24
3648XR WILNIS
hal: Veld 1
JA2 zaal   thuis  HC Bloemendaal JA4   12:35  13:05  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   31222    
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JB1 zaal   thuis  AH & BC JB12-C   08:45  09:15  Hogendorphal, Van   29226    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JB1 zaal   thuis  U.H.C.QUI VIVE JB1   10:25  10:55  Hogendorphal, Van   29225    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JD3 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV JD2   14:50  15:20  Trias, Sportcentrum   24221    
Trias, Sportcentrum
Saendelverlaan 2
1561KS KROMMENIE
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Overbos MC3 - Terriërs MC2     10:05  Aristoshal   28469    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Castricum MB2 - Amstelveen MB2     12:35  Hogendorphal, Van   30189    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL AthenA MB2 - Uitgeest MB1     17:35  Aristoshal   29948    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Pinoké MB3 - Overbos MB1     10:35  Hogendorphal, Van   29894    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Heerhugowaard D2 - Purmerend D3     13:05  Hogendorphal, Van   25368    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL VVV MC5 - Diemen MC1     12:35  Aristoshal   28827    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Amsterdam JB12-C - Qui Vive JB1     10:05  Hogendorphal, Van   29248    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Heerhugowaard H1 - Reigers H3     17:35  Hogendorphal, Van   25095    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Castricum D1 - Alkmaar D1     12:40  VU, Sportcentrum   22006    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Castricum D1 - AMVJ D1     16:20  VU, Sportcentrum   22005    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Alkmaar D1 - AMVJ D1     14:30  VU, Sportcentrum   21995    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL AthenA D1 - Haarlem D1     13:35  VU, Sportcentrum   22012    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Pinoké D4 - Kikkers D3     15:35  Hogendorphal, Van   32360    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Castricum MB12-C - Rood-Wit MB34-C     15:05  Aristoshal   30029    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
D1 zaal   thuis  H.C. Haarlem D1   11:15  11:45  VU, Sportcentrum   22025    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
D1 zaal   thuis  HC Athena D1   14:55  15:25  VU, Sportcentrum   22024    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
D11 zaal   thuis  AMHC Westerpark D3-C   13:45  14:15  Hogendorphal, Van   25515    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
D11 zaal   thuis  HC Bloemendaal D3   15:25  15:55  Hogendorphal, Van   25516    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
D14-C zaal   thuis  MHC de Kikkers D3   14:15  14:45  Hogendorphal, Van   32396    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
D14-C zaal   thuis  Pinoké D4   15:55  16:25  Hogendorphal, Van   32397    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
D17 zaal   thuis  M.H.C. Purmerend D3   13:25  13:55  Hogendorphal, Van   25395    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
D17 zaal   thuis  MHC Heerhugowaard D2   11:45  12:15  Hogendorphal, Van   25396    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
D3-C   thuis  HC Bloemendaal D3   14:35  15:05  Hogendorphal, Van   25522    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
DJ1 zaal   thuis  HC Athena DJ2   10:25  10:55  Universum sc/ UVA   27111    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA2 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ MA4   14:50  15:20  Amsterdam Elfi Dome   32205    
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MB12 zaal   thuis  MHC Castricum MB12-C   13:45  14:15  Aristoshal   30022    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal   thuis  BHC Overbos MB1   09:15  09:45  Hogendorphal, Van   30005    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MB2 zaal   thuis  Pinoké MB3   10:55  11:25  Hogendorphal, Van   30006    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MB3 zaal   thuis  MHC Castricum MB2   11:15  11:45  Hogendorphal, Van   30259    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB3 zaal   thuis  MHC Amstelveen MB2   12:55  13:25  Hogendorphal, Van   30260    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC2 zaal   thuis  Xenios MC3   14:35  15:05  Weth. Verheijhal   28340    
Weth. Verheijhal
Polderweg 300
1093KP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC3 zaal   thuis  BHC Overbos MC3   08:45  09:15  Aristoshal   28459    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC3 zaal   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs MC2   10:25  10:55  Aristoshal   28464    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC5 zaal   thuis  HC Diemen MC1   12:55  13:25  Aristoshal   28839    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC5 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV MC5   11:15  11:45  Aristoshal   28833    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC6 zaal   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MC3   11:35  12:05  Uitgeest sc/ De Zien, Sporthal   29052    
Uitgeest sc/ De Zien, Sporthal
Zienlaan 4
1911TR UITGEEST
hal: Veld 1
MD1 zaal   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV MD1   10:05  10:35  Amstelveen Hockey Dome   22968    
Amstelveen Hockey Dome
Startbaan 9
1185XP AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
H1 zaal   uit  HC Athena H1   18:25  18:55  Universum sc/ UVA   24922    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
H1 zaal   uit  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1   17:35  18:05  Universum sc/ UVA   24933    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JA12 zaal   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE JA12   10:55  11:25  Willisstee, Sporthal   31136    
Willisstee, Sporthal
Pieter Joostenlaan 24
3648XR WILNIS
hal: Veld 1
JA2 zaal   uit  H.V. de Terriërs JA2   11:45  12:15  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   31203    
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JD1 zaal   uit  MHC Alliance JD1   10:05  10:35  Sporthoeve, Sporthal   24124    
Sporthoeve, Sporthal
Snelliuslaan 1
1171CZ BADHOEVEDORP
hal: Veld 1
JD1 zaal   uit  Xenios JD1   09:15  09:45  Sporthoeve, Sporthal   24126    
Sporthoeve, Sporthal
Snelliuslaan 1
1171CZ BADHOEVEDORP
hal: Veld 1
JD3 zaal   uit  AMHC FIT JD2   14:00  14:30  Trias, Sportcentrum   24226    
Trias, Sportcentrum
Saendelverlaan 2
1561KS KROMMENIE
hal: Veld 1
D10 zaal   uit  MHCHBS D5   13:45  14:15  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   25454    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
D10 zaal   uit  M.H.C. Purmerend D2   14:35  15:05  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   25459    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
D3-C   uit  AMHC Westerpark D11   13:45  14:15  Hogendorphal, Van   25515    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
D7 zaal   uit  MHCHBS D4   15:55  16:25  Enterij, Sportcentrum De   25527    
Enterij, Sportcentrum De
Middenweg 3
1906AP LIMMEN
hal: Veld 1
D7 zaal   uit  MHC de Kikkers D5   15:05  15:35  Enterij, Sportcentrum De   25552    
Enterij, Sportcentrum De
Middenweg 3
1906AP LIMMEN
hal: Veld 1
DJ1 zaal   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ DJ1   09:35  10:05  Universum sc/ UVA   27094    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
DJ6 zaal   uit  Alkmaarsche M.H.C. DJ2   15:05  15:35  Emergohal   25708    
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
DJ6 zaal   uit  HIC DJ6   15:55  16:25  Emergohal   25705    
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MA2 zaal   uit  AH & BC MA4   14:00  14:30  Amsterdam Elfi Dome   32198    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MB1 zaal   uit  HC Athena MB2   17:55  18:25  Aristoshal   29949    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB1 zaal   uit  MHC Uitgeest MB1   16:15  16:45  Aristoshal   29955    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB12 zaal   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MB34-C   15:25  15:55  Aristoshal   30016    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB5 zaal   uit  AHC IJburg MB8   12:20  12:50  Tref, Sporthal De   30753    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Tref, Sporthal De
Drielse Wetering 84
1509KR ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB5 zaal   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MB3   11:30  12:00  Tref, Sporthal De   30558    
Tref, Sporthal De
Drielse Wetering 84
1509KR ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC2 zaal   uit  AHC IJburg MC2   13:45  14:15  Weth. Verheijhal   28348    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Weth. Verheijhal
Polderweg 300
1093KP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC6 zaal   uit  MHC Uitgeest MC3   12:25  12:55  Uitgeest sc/ De Zien, Sporthal   29056    
Uitgeest sc/ De Zien, Sporthal
Zienlaan 4
1911TR UITGEEST
hal: Veld 1
MD1 zaal   uit  HV Myra MD2   09:15  09:45  Amstelveen Hockey Dome   22969    
Amstelveen Hockey Dome
Startbaan 9
1185XP AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MD4 zaal   uit  Zandvoortsche Hockey Club MD1   09:35  10:05  Bloemhof   23042    
Bloemhof
Hornweg 187
1432GH AALSMEER
hal: Veld 2
MD4 zaal   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ MD4   10:25  10:55  Bloemhof   23047    
Bloemhof
Hornweg 187
1432GH AALSMEER
hal: Veld 2
MD5 zaal   uit  H.C. Haarlem MD5   10:25  10:55  Kennemer Sportcenter   23519    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MD5 zaal   uit  MHC de Kikkers MD4   09:35  10:05  Kennemer Sportcenter   23510    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MD6 zaal   uit  HC Diemen MD2   14:35  15:05  IJburg, sporthal   23710    
IJburg, sporthal
Pampuslaan 1
1087HP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MD6 zaal   uit  AHC IJburg MD5   15:25  15:55  IJburg, sporthal   23720    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
IJburg, sporthal
Pampuslaan 1
1087HP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1