homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
29 januari | Jongste Jeugd
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
J6Egeel   thuis  MHC Alliance J6E1zwart   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33341    
J6Erood   thuis  MHC Alliance J6E3wit   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33302    
J6Ewit   thuis  MHC Heerhugowaard J6E1MIX   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33261    
J3F2   thuis  MHC de Reigers JF1   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33294    
J3F3   thuis  MHC Castricum JF1   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33336    
M6Erood   thuis  U.H.C.QUI VIVE M6E1   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   32980    
M6Ewit   thuis  MHC Alliance M6E2rood   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33348    
M6Ezilver   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ M6E37-C   10:30  11:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33270    
M3F4   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MF3   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33362    
J6Epaars   uit  HC Bloemendaal J6Erood 20  10:10  11:00  Sportp. Aelbertsbergweg   33265    
J6Ezilver   uit  HC Bloemendaal J6Eblauw 20  10:10  11:00  Sportp. Aelbertsbergweg   33266    
J3F1   uit  HC Bloemendaal JFblauw 20  10:10  11:00  Sportp. Aelbertsbergweg   33375    
J3F4   uit  Pinoké JF3 30      Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)   33374    
M6Egeel   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ M6E26-C 30      Sportpark 'Het Loopveld' (AMVJ)   33309    
M6Epaars   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien M6E2 45  09:45  11:00  Sportp. Zuiderweg   33316    
M3F1   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ MF5 30      Sportpark 'Het Loopveld' (AMVJ)   32976    
M3F2   uit  AMHC FIT MFroze 30  11:00  12:00  Sportp. 'Kadoelen'   33326    
   KNHB: Veld 2A  
M3F3   uit  AMHC Westerpark MF4   10:45  11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   33362    
M3F5   uit  MHCHBS MF1 20      Sportpark 'Bleek en Berg'   33291    


29 januari | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JC1 zaal   thuis  AH & BC JC1   11:45  12:15  Amsterdam Elfi Dome   27457    
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
JC1 zaal   thuis  HIC JC1   12:35  13:05  Amsterdam Elfi Dome   27460    
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
JC3 zaal   thuis  HV Myra JC3   09:20  09:50  Amsterdam Elfi Dome   27873    
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
J8Eg zaal   thuis  AH & BC J8E3   09:55  10:25  Aristoshal   25881    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8Eg zaal   thuis  MHCHBS J8E2   08:15  08:45  Aristoshal   25889    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Alliance MC12 - Xenios MC7     14:35  Aristoshal   29015    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL HBS J8E2 - Amsterdam J8E3     09:35  Aristoshal   25877    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Strawberries M8E1 - Saxenburg M8E2     12:05  Aristoshal   26297    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA2 zaal   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MA2   12:35  13:05  Pijp, Sportcentrum De   32060    
Pijp, Sportcentrum De
Lizzy Ansinghstraat 88
1072RD AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MB5 zaal   thuis  WFHC Hoorn (WFHC) MB4   08:45  09:15  Bloesem, de/ Westfrieslandhal   30697    
Bloesem, de/ Westfrieslandhal
Conferencelaan 19
1687RA WOGNUM
hal: Veld 1
MC1 zaal   thuis  Pinoké MC2   10:05  10:35  Kooi, Sporthal De   28120    
Kooi, Sporthal De
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN BENNEBROEK
hal: Veld 1
MC12 zaal   thuis  MHC de Kikkers MC11-C   12:45  13:40  Reigers Hockey Dome   28053    
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 1
MC4 zaal   thuis  Xenios MC7   13:15  13:45  Aristoshal   29008    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC4 zaal   thuis  MHC Alliance MC12   14:55  15:25  Aristoshal   29011    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8Eb zaal   thuis  Xenios M8E4   08:15  08:45  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   26510    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
M8Eb zaal   thuis  HC Athena M8E5   09:05  09:35  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   26493    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
M8Eo zaal   thuis  HMHC Saxenburg M8E2   12:25  12:55  Aristoshal   26306    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8Eo zaal   thuis  K.H.C. Strawberries M8E1   10:45  11:15  Aristoshal   26323    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JA2 zaal   uit  MHC Alliance JA4 20  17:35  18:05  Kooi, Sporthal De   31210    
Kooi, Sporthal De
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN BENNEBROEK
hal: Veld 1
JA2 zaal   uit  MHC Bennebroek JA2 20  18:25  18:55  Kooi, Sporthal De   31216    
Kooi, Sporthal De
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN BENNEBROEK
hal: Veld 1
JB12 zaal   uit  HIC JB1 20  11:35  12:05  Watertoren, Sporthal De   29296    
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
JB12 zaal   uit  H.V. de Terriërs JB12-C 20  10:45  11:15  Watertoren, Sporthal De   29374    
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
JC3 zaal   uit  AH & BC JC6 20  08:30  09:00  Amsterdam Elfi Dome   27878    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
J8Ez zaal   uit  MHC Alliance J8E2WIT 20  08:30  09:00  Alliance, Arena   26049    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
J8Ez zaal   uit  Pinoké J8E4 20  09:20  09:50  Alliance, Arena   26041    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
MA2 zaal   uit  AHC IJburg MA4 20  11:45  12:15  Pijp, Sportcentrum De   32070    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Pijp, Sportcentrum De
Lizzy Ansinghstraat 88
1072RD AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MB2 zaal   uit  HIC MB2 20  13:15  13:45  Emergohal   29936    
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MB2 20  14:05  14:35  Emergohal   29923    
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MB5 zaal   uit  Waterlandse Hockey Club MB3 20  09:35  10:05  Bloesem, de/ Westfrieslandhal   30738    
Bloesem, de/ Westfrieslandhal
Conferencelaan 19
1687RA WOGNUM
hal: Veld 1
MB6 zaal   uit  HC Bloemendaal MB5 20  17:05  17:35  Kennemer Sportcenter   30539    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
MB6 zaal   uit  H.C. Haarlem MB5 20  17:55  18:25  Kennemer Sportcenter   30668    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
MC1 zaal   uit  MHC Bennebroek MC1 20  09:15  09:45  Kooi, Sporthal De   28117    
Kooi, Sporthal De
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN BENNEBROEK
hal: Veld 1
MC12 zaal   uit  HMHC Saxenburg MC12-C 20  14:25  15:20  Reigers Hockey Dome   28047    
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 1
MC2 zaal   uit  AH & BC MC3 20  14:50  15:20  Pinoké Elfi Dome   28402    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MC2 zaal   uit  Pinoké MC4 20  15:40  16:10  Pinoké Elfi Dome   28411    
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MC6 zaal   uit  MHC Alliance MC11 20  15:10  15:40  Alliance, Arena   29037    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 2
MC6 zaal   uit  AMHC FIT MC6 20  14:20  14:50  Alliance, Arena   29034    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 2