homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
5 december | Senioren
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
H04   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV H7   09:30  10:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   32605    
Arbitrage: Heren 11
H11   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ H13   11:15  11:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   32612    
Arbitrage: Heren 04
D09   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ D8   11:15  11:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)   21732    
JD06   thuis  HC Athena DJ7   09:30  10:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (water)   32608    
D04   uit  HIC D4 30  09:00  10:00    route   25769    
D08   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ D11 30  11:20  12:20    route   32614    
JD04   uit  Xenios DJ11 30  10:00  11:00    route   11624    


5 december | Veteranen
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
HVet A   uit  Hockeyclub VVV H35A 10:00  10:30    route   32613    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   


5 december | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JC1 zaal   thuis  MHCHBS JC1   10:05  10:35  Polderhuis, Sporthal Het   27436    
Polderhuis, Sporthal Het
Vestingplein 58
1991RK VELSERBROEK
hal: Veld 1
JC3 zaal   thuis  AH & BC JC6   08:45  09:15  Aristoshal   27921    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC3 zaal   thuis  MHC Castricum JC1   10:25  10:55  Aristoshal   27923    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JD4 zaal   thuis  HC Athena JD5   10:05  10:35  Spil, Sporthal 't   24458    
Spil, Sporthal 't
't Spil 12
1141SC MONNICKENDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Rood-Wit MC2 - Xenios MC2     12:35  Hogendorphal, Van   28190    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Uitgeest MC3 - Hoorn (WFHC) MC4     12:35  Aristoshal   29014    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Alliance MD8 - Myra MD5     10:05  Hogendorphal, Van   23464    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Amsterdam JC6 - Castricum JC1     10:05  Aristoshal   27926    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Qui Vive MC12-C - Strawberries MC12-C     12:35  Sporthallen Zuid   27949    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1A (voor)
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Saxenburg MC12-C - Castricum MC12-C     10:05  Sporthallen Zuid   27939    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1A (voor)
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Strawberries MC12-C - Kikkers MC11-C     13:25  Sporthallen Zuid   27941    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1A (voor)
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Kikkers MC11-C - Saxenburg MC12-C     11:45  Sporthallen Zuid   27943    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1A (voor)
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Myra JC2 - Kikkers JC1     10:05  Sporthallen Zuid   27614    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Waterland MC2 - FIT MC5     12:35  Hogendorphal, Van   28967    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL IJburg MC2 - Pinok√© MC4     12:35  Sporthallen Zuid   28468    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Kraaien MD2 - Xenios MD4     10:05  Hogendorphal, Van   23299    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC1 zaal   thuis  Xenios MC2   12:55  13:25  Hogendorphal, Van   28200    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC12 zaal   thuis  U.H.C.QUI VIVE MC12-C   10:25  10:55  Sporthallen Zuid   27945    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1A (voor)
MC2 zaal   thuis  Pinok√© MC4   12:55  13:25  Sporthallen Zuid   28465    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MC2 zaal   thuis  AHC IJburg MC2   11:15  11:45  Sporthallen Zuid   28460    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MC3 zaal   thuis  MHCHBS MC3   09:35  10:05  Sporthallen Zuid   28484    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1B (achter)
MC4 zaal   thuis  HMHC Saxenburg MC4   12:20  12:50  Alliance, Arena   29053    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
MC5 zaal   thuis  Waterlandse Hockey Club MC2   11:15  11:45  Hogendorphal, Van   28953    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MC5 zaal   thuis  AMHC FIT MC5   12:55  13:25  Hogendorphal, Van   28959    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MC6 zaal   thuis  WFHC MC4   11:15  11:45  Aristoshal   29007    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC6 zaal   thuis  MHC Uitgeest MC3   12:55  13:25  Aristoshal   29010    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MD1 zaal   thuis  MHC Alliance MD3   10:05  10:35  Phoenix, Sporthal De   22983    
Phoenix, Sporthal De
Hoofdweg 85-1
3641PR MIJDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
MD2 zaal   thuis  Xenios MD4   10:25  10:55  Hogendorphal, Van   23308    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MD2 zaal   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MD2   08:45  09:15  Hogendorphal, Van   23303    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MD5 zaal   thuis  HV Myra MD5   08:45  09:15  Hogendorphal, Van   23449    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MD5 zaal   thuis  MHC Alliance MD8   10:25  10:55  Hogendorphal, Van   23456    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
JC1 zaal   uit  HC Bloemendaal JC2 09:15  09:45  Polderhuis, Sporthal Het   27439    
Polderhuis, Sporthal Het
Vestingplein 58
1991RK VELSERBROEK
hal: Veld 1
JC2 zaal   uit  MHC de Kikkers JC1 08:45  09:15  Sporthallen Zuid   27610    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
JC2 zaal   uit  HV Myra JC2 10:25  10:55  Sporthallen Zuid   27617    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
JD1 zaal   uit  HC Bloemendaal JD2 10:05  10:35  Universum sc/ UVA   23997    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
JD1 zaal   uit  HC Athena JD2 10:55  11:25  Universum sc/ UVA   24002    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
JD2 zaal   uit  HC Athena JD4 10:05  10:35  Spant, Sporthal 't   24343    
Spant, Sporthal 't
Larikslaan 20
2451BV LEIMUIDEN
hal: Veld 1
JD2 zaal   uit  Xenios JD3 10:55  11:25  Spant, Sporthal 't   24348    
Spant, Sporthal 't
Larikslaan 20
2451BV LEIMUIDEN
hal: Veld 1
JD4 zaal   uit  Waterlandse Hockey Club JD1 09:15  09:45  Spil, Sporthal 't   24450    
Spil, Sporthal 't
't Spil 12
1141SC MONNICKENDAM
hal: Veld 1
JD5 zaal   uit  WFHC JD2 10:55  11:25  Kers   24657    
Kers
Moerbalk 1
1628GW HOORN NH
hal: Veld 1
JD5 zaal   uit  AHC IJburg JD34-C 10:05  10:35  Kers   24672    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Kers
Moerbalk 1
1628GW HOORN NH
hal: Veld 1
MC1 zaal   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MC2 11:15  11:45  Hogendorphal, Van   28195    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC12 zaal   uit  MHC Castricum MC12-C 08:45  09:15  Sporthallen Zuid   27947    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1A (voor)
MC3 zaal   uit  HC Athena MC3 08:45  09:15  Sporthallen Zuid   28473    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1B (achter)
MC4 zaal   uit  MHC Alliance MC12 13:10  13:40  Alliance, Arena   29057    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
MD1 zaal   uit  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht MD1 10:55  11:25  Phoenix, Sporthal De   22982    
Phoenix, Sporthal De
Hoofdweg 85-1
3641PR MIJDRECHT
hal: Veld 1