homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
11 december | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JB1 zaal   thuis  Pinoké JB12-C   11:10  12:05  Reigers Hockey Dome   29227    
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 1
JB1 zaal   thuis  MHC de Reigers JB1   10:20  11:15  Reigers Hockey Dome   29228    
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 1
JB12 zaal   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs JB12-C   14:20  14:50  Alliance, Arena   29382    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
JB12 zaal   thuis  MHC Alliance JB2   15:10  15:40  Alliance, Arena   29383    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
JB2 zaal   thuis  WFHC JB1   09:50  10:20  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   29513    
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JB4 zaal   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JB3   17:55  18:25  Gaasperdam, Sporthal   29668    
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC2 zaal   thuis  Pinoké JC4   12:05  12:35  IJburg, sporthal   27564    
IJburg, sporthal
Pampuslaan 1
1087HP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8Eg zaal   thuis  MHC Castricum J8E1   10:05  10:35  Heliomare, Sporthal   26081    
Heliomare, Sporthal
Relweg 51
1949EC WIJK AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
J8Eo zaal   thuis  MHC Bennebroek J8E1   09:55  10:25  Kooi, Sporthal De   25960    
Kooi, Sporthal De
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN BENNEBROEK
hal: Veld 1
J8Eo zaal   thuis  HC Bloemendaal J8E3   09:05  09:35  Kooi, Sporthal De   25952    
Kooi, Sporthal De
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN BENNEBROEK
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Reigers M8E2 - HIC M8E4     09:35  Aristoshal   26559    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Alliance M8E2 WIT - Kikkers M8E2     14:35  Aristoshal   26173    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Alliance M8E1 ZWART - Saxenburg M8E2     12:05  Aristoshal   26464    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MB2   17:50  18:20  Pinoké Elfi Dome   30007    
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MC12 zaal   thuis  K.H.C. Strawberries MC12-C   16:25  16:55  Polderhuis, Sporthal Het   28067    
Polderhuis, Sporthal Het
Vestingplein 58
1991RK VELSERBROEK
hal: Veld 1
MC2 zaal   thuis  AH & BC MC3   11:10  12:05  Reigers Hockey Dome   28485    
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 2
M8Eb zaal   thuis  HIC M8E4   09:55  10:25  Aristoshal   26578    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8Eg zaal   thuis  MHC Alliance M8E2 WIT   14:55  15:25  Aristoshal   26153    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8Eg zaal   thuis  MHC de Kikkers M8E2   13:15  13:45  Aristoshal   26136    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8Ez zaal   thuis  BHC Overbos M8E3   11:35  12:05  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De   26340    
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1
JB2 zaal   uit  H.V. de Terriërs JB2   09:00  09:30  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   29461    
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JB4 zaal   uit  AHC IJburg JB4   17:05  17:35  Gaasperdam, Sporthal   29689    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC1 zaal   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ JC1   14:20  14:50  Amsterdam Elfi Dome   27406    
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
JC1 zaal   uit  AH & BC JC1   13:30  14:00  Amsterdam Elfi Dome   27401    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Amsterdam Elfi Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
JC2 zaal   uit  AHC IJburg JC2   11:15  11:45  IJburg, sporthal   27567    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
IJburg, sporthal
Pampuslaan 1
1087HP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J8Eg zaal   uit  MHCHBS J8E2   09:15  09:45  Heliomare, Sporthal   26069    
Heliomare, Sporthal
Relweg 51
1949EC WIJK AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
MA1 zaal   uit  THC Hurley MA12C   14:05  14:35  Steupel, NH Sporthal de   30869    
Steupel, NH Sporthal de
Maarten Freeke Wije 2
2421TP NIEUWKOOP
hal: Veld 1
MA1 zaal   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE MA12   14:55  15:25  Steupel, NH Sporthal de   30852    
Steupel, NH Sporthal de
Maarten Freeke Wije 2
2421TP NIEUWKOOP
hal: Veld 1
MA2 zaal   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MA2   15:55  16:25  Vaart, Sporthal De   32153    
Vaart, Sporthal De
Koggenland 88
1447CN PURMEREND
hal: Veld 1
MA2 zaal   uit  Hockeyclub VVV MA4   15:05  15:35  Vaart, Sporthal De   32159    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Vaart, Sporthal De
Koggenland 88
1447CN PURMEREND
hal: Veld 1
MB12 zaal   uit  MHC de Reigers MB12-C   14:30  15:25  Reigers Hockey Dome   30044    
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 1
MB12 zaal   uit  Hockeyclub VVV MB12-C   13:40  14:35  Reigers Hockey Dome   30055    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal   uit  Pinoké MB3   18:40  19:10  Pinoké Elfi Dome   29896    
Pinoké Elfi Dome
Jan Tooroplaan 46
1182AE AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MB3 zaal   uit  MHC Alliance MB3   15:10  15:40  Alliance, Arena   30068    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 2
MB3 zaal   uit  BHC Overbos MB4   14:20  14:50  Alliance, Arena   30209    
Alliance, Arena
Sportparklaan 8
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 2
MC12 zaal   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE MC12-C   15:35  16:05  Polderhuis, Sporthal Het   28069    
Polderhuis, Sporthal Het
Vestingplein 58
1991RK VELSERBROEK
hal: Veld 1
MC2 zaal   uit  MHC de Reigers MC3   10:20  11:15  Reigers Hockey Dome   28477    
Reigers Hockey Dome
Arnolduspark 16
2132CR HOOFDDORP
hal: Veld 2
M8Eb zaal   uit  MHC de Reigers M8E2   08:15  08:45  Aristoshal   26576    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8Eo zaal   uit  HMHC Saxenburg M8E2   10:45  11:15  Aristoshal   26452    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8Eo zaal   uit  MHC Alliance M8E1 ZWART   12:25  12:55  Aristoshal   26481    
Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8Ez zaal   uit  MHC Castricum M8E1   10:45  11:15  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De   26359    
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1