homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
21 september | Junioren
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JA1   thuis  THC Hurley JA2   15:15  15:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   6553    
JA2   thuis  Waterlandse Hockey Club JA1   15:30  16:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)   6552    
JC1   thuis  HC Bloemendaal JC2   13:30  14:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   3175    
JB1   thuis  THC Hurley JB2   17:00  17:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   6543    
JB4   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JB5   16:30  17:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   5152    
JC3   thuis  Xenios JC4   11:30  12:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   6476    
JC4   thuis  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. JC3   13:00  13:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   6644    
MA2   thuis  H.C. HISALIS MA4   16:45  17:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   6691    
MA3   thuis  HIC MA5   15:00  15:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   6688    
MB2   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MB1   13:45  14:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)   6493    
MB3   thuis  MHC Castricum MB4   13:15  13:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   6326    
MC1   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs MC1   10:15  10:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)   6235    
MC3   thuis  S.M.H.C. Magnus MC1   14:45  15:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   6566    
JB2   uit  MHC Castricum JB2 45  09:20  10:50    route   6208    
JB3   uit  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JB2 30  15:10  16:10    route   6383    
JC2   uit  Hockeyclub VVV JC1 12:10  12:40    route   6645    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MA1   uit  MHC Heerhugowaard MA1 45  15:00  16:15    route   6538    
MB1   uit  HC Athena MB2 30  15:05  16:05    route   6339    
   KNHB: Westerpark donkere kousen!  
MB4   uit  THC Hurley MB5 30  13:45  14:45    route   6342    
MB5   uit  BHC Overbos MB7 30  15:15  16:15    route   6659    
MC2   uit  MHC de Reigers MC3 20  08:10  09:00    route   6420    
MC4   uit  MHC de Reigers MC4 20  13:25  14:15    route   6417    
MC5   uit  MHC Amstelveen MC3 30  09:45  10:45    route   6573    


21 september | Jongste Jeugd
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JD2   thuis  THC Hurley JD5   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   6457    
JD3   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ JD2   11:45  12:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   6292    
J8E2   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV J8E2   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   570    
J8E3   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs J8E1   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   760    
J6E3   thuis  U.H.C.QUI VIVE J6E1   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   621    
J6E5   thuis  MHCHBS J6E3   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   715    
J3F2   thuis  HC Athena JF3   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   844    
J3F4   thuis  Pinoké JF2   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   843    
J3F5   thuis  AHC IJburg JF2   08:15  08:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   749    
MD2   thuis  MHC Castricum MD2   10:00  10:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   6430    
MD3   thuis  MHC Alliance MD7   12:00  12:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)   6260    
MD6   thuis  MHCHBS MD6   11:15  11:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   6425    
M8E3   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht M8E1   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)   823    
M8E4   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV M8E4   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)   633    
M6E1   thuis  HIC M6E2   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   1864    
M6E3   thuis  THC Hurley M6E4   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   793    
M6E5   thuis  Pinoké M6E4   09:45  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   794    
M3F1   thuis  THC Hurley MF3   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   776    
M3F2   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ MF4   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   582    
M3F5   thuis  HC Athena MF6   08:30  09:00  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   772    
MMA   thuis  !Oefenwedstrijd             
JD1   uit  AH & BC JD2 30  07:30  08:30    route   6640    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
JD4   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien JD2 45  08:35  09:50    route   6299    
JD5   uit  MHC de Kikkers JD2 30  09:30  10:30    route   6461    
J8E1   uit  Xenios J8E1 30  09:15  10:15    route   673    
J8E4   uit  HMHC Saxenburg J8E1 15  09:05  09:50    route   572    
J6E1   uit  Xenios J6E2 30  08:00  09:00    route   1890    
J6E2   uit  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. J6E2 30  07:30  08:30    route   622    
J6E4   uit  THC Hurley J6E3 30  09:05  10:05    route   813    
   KNHB: 7 B  
J3F1   uit  HC Athena JF1 30  08:00  09:00    route   753    
   KNHB: 1B  
J3F3   uit  HC Athena JF6 30  09:05  10:05    route   748    
   KNHB: 1B  
MD1   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MD2 13:30  14:00    route   6452    
MD4   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ MD7 30  12:10  13:10    route   6257    
MD5   uit  MHC de Kikkers MD6 30  09:30  10:30    route   6261    
M8E1   uit  WFHC Hoorn (WFHC) M8E1 60  09:20  10:50    route   737    
M8E2   uit  MHC de Reigers M8E3 20  08:20  09:10    route   1933    
   KNHB: Veld 2CD  
M6E2   uit  MHC Alliance M6E2 groen 15  08:15  09:00    route   713    
M6E4   uit  Pinoké M6E3 30  08:15  09:15    route   707    
M3F3   uit  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude MF1 30  08:00  09:00    route   692    
   KNHB: Veld 3A  
M3F4   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ MF3 30  09:05  10:05    route   583    
   KNHB: KG2D