homepage WP.JPG

Wedstrijdschema



laat schema zien voor
12 oktober | Junioren
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JC1   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JC2   09:00  09:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)   3892    
MA1   thuis  !Oefenwedstrijd     12:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)       


12 oktober | Senioren
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
D01   thuis  !Oefenwedstrijd       Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)       


12 oktober | Jongste Jeugd
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JD3   thuis  M.H.C. Weesp JD1     11:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 3 (water)       
Oefenwedstrijd!
J8E1   thuis  Xenios J8E1   10:15  10:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)   1424    
J8E4   thuis  HMHC Saxenburg J8E1   10:15  10:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   1516    
J6E2   thuis  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. J6E2   08:45  09:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   1568    
J6E4   thuis  THC Hurley J6E3   10:15  10:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   1662    
J3F1   thuis  HC Athena JF1   09:00  09:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   1508    
J3F3   thuis  HC Athena JF6   09:00  09:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   1506    
MD2   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht MD1     12:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)       
Oefenwedstrijd!
M8E1   thuis  WFHC M8E1   10:15  10:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 4 (water)   1492    
M8E2   thuis  MHC de Kikkers M8E2   10:15  10:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   2164    
M6E1   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV M6E1   08:45  09:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   2096    
M6E2   thuis  MHC Alliance M6E4   08:45  09:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 2 (semi)   1457    
M6E4   thuis  Pinoké M6E3   10:15  10:45  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   1456    
M3F3   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude MF1   09:00  09:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   1433    
M3F4   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ MF3   09:00  09:30  Sportpark Spieringhorn veld 1 (zand)   1528    
J8E2   uit  Hockeyclub VVV J8E2       route   1517    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
J8E3   uit  H.V. de Terriërs J8E1 45        route   1616    
J6E1   uit  MHC de Kikkers J6E1 30  08:45  09:45    route   2161    
   KNHB: Veld 3D  
J6E3   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE J6E1 30        route   1574    
J6E5   uit  MHCHBS J6E3 20  09:10  10:00    route   1477    
J3F2   uit  HC Athena JF3 30  08:00  09:00    route   1699    
   KNHB: 1B  
J3F4   uit  Pinoké JF2 30        route   1701    
J3F5   uit  AHC IJburg JF2 20        route   1507    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
M8E3   uit  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht M8E1 45  08:15  09:30    route   1691    
   KNHB: 1CD  
M8E4   uit  Hockeyclub VVV M8E4       route   1581    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
M6E3   uit  THC Hurley M6E4 30        route   1653    
M6E5   uit  Pinoké M6E4 30        route   1652    
M3F1   uit  THC Hurley MF3 30        route   1635    
M3F2   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ MF4 30        route   1530    
M3F5   uit  HC Athena MF6 30  08:00  09:00    route   1627    
   KNHB: 1C